Speedo Essential Endurance+ Medalist Girls

Price History
• Swimsuit
• Material: Polyester
• Chlorine resistant
• Shape retaining
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Essential Endurance+ Medalist Girls
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Speedo Girl's Essential Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit, 32 (13-14 Years), Speedo Navy SSCEMN32
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our Classic Junior Medallist Suit, now with better eco-credentials; We've given this popular swimming costume an update using super-durable new ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the same cut and fit young swimmers love and offering great shoulder movement and flexibility, this kids suit is now made from 50% recycled materials and includes a strap seam to reduce fabric waste. ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles TREES FOR CLEAN SEAS: We care about the world's wild water, so we're planting two million Mangrove trees by the end of 2022; Mangroves create essential habitats for sea life & are great at absorbing CO2 making the air cleaner for us & our oceans MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£20.06
Shipping: Free
Speedo Girls Endurance+ Medalist - Navy
Speedo Girls Endurance+ Medalist - Navy, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimwear > Children's Swimwear
prodImage
£21.78
Shipping: Free
Speedo Girls Endurance+ Medalist - Navy
Speedo Girls Endurance+ Medalist - Navy, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimwear > Children's Swimwear
prodImage
£21.78
Shipping: Free
Speedo Girl's Swimsuit, Bondi Blue, 24 (5-6 Years) 5053744479798-PRIME6
Medallist design - aids shoulder movement and flexibility, making this suit ideal for training 100 Percent chlorine resistance - for long lasting performance Quick dry - dries faster after your swim workout Color: Bondi Blue Fabric type: 100 percent polyester
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Speedo Girls Endurance Plus Medalist - Black 800728001
Speedo Girls Endurance Plus Medalist - Black, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimwear > Children's Swimwear
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
Speedo Girls Endurance Plus Medalist - Black
Speedo Girls Endurance Plus Medalist - Black, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimwear > Children's Swimwear
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
Speedo Girl's Essential Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit, 32 (13-14 Years), Black SP-8125160001-13-14
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our Classic Junior Medallist Suit, now with better eco-credentials; We've given this popular swimming costume an update using super-durable new ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the same cut and fit young swimmers love and offering great shoulder movement and flexibility, this kids suit is now made from 50% recycled materials and includes a strap seam to reduce fabric waste. ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles TREES FOR CLEAN SEAS: We care about the world's wild water, so we're planting two million Mangrove trees by the end of 2022; Mangroves create essential habitats for sea life & are great at absorbing CO2 making the air cleaner for us & our oceans MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: Free
Speedo Girls’ Essential Endurance Plus Medalist Swimming Costume, Unisex Child Girls, Blue
Classic girls’ swimming costume from Speedo Medium Leg Simple design with low cut back for freedom of movement The Endurance+ fabric is 100% chlorine-resistant; Quick-Drying and Retains its shape
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: Free
Speedo Girl's Essential Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit, 26 (7-8 Years), Black SP-8125160001-7-8
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our Classic Junior Medallist Suit, now with better eco-credentials; We've given this popular swimming costume an update using super-durable new ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the same cut and fit young swimmers love and offering great shoulder movement and flexibility, this kids suit is now made from 50% recycled materials and includes a strap seam to reduce fabric waste. ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles TREES FOR CLEAN SEAS: We care about the world's wild water, so we're planting two million Mangrove trees by the end of 2022; Mangroves create essential habitats for sea life & are great at absorbing CO2 making the air cleaner for us & our oceans MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: Free
Speedo Girl's Essential Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit, 28 (9-10 Years), Black
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our Classic Junior Medallist Suit, now with better eco-credentials; We've given this popular swimming costume an update using super-durable new ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the same cut and fit young swimmers love and offering great shoulder movement and flexibility, this kids suit is now made from 50% recycled materials and includes a strap seam to reduce fabric waste. ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles TREES FOR CLEAN SEAS: We care about the world's wild water, so we're planting two million Mangrove trees by the end of 2022; Mangroves create essential habitats for sea life & are great at absorbing CO2 making the air cleaner for us & our oceans MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: Free
Speedo Girls’ Essential Endurance Plus Medalist Swimming Costume, Unisex Child Girls, Blue SP-8007282610-9-10
Classic girls’ swimming costume from Speedo Medium Leg Simple design with low cut back for freedom of movement The Endurance+ fabric is 100% chlorine-resistant; Quick-Drying and Retains its shape
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Material:Polyester
Chlorine resistant
Shape retaining

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Essential Endurance+ Medalist Girls
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Speedo

Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£11.47
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm BriefCompare 66 Prices
Speedo Tech Paddle
£16.99
Speedo Tech PaddleCompare 8 Prices
Speedo Hydrasuit
£30.00
Speedo HydrasuitCompare 29 Prices
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£29.40
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 MirrorCompare 12 Prices
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Speedo SplashbackCompare 14 Prices
Speedo Swedish Mirror Goggle
£20.10
Speedo Swedish Mirror GoggleCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Futura Biofuse Flexiseal
£24.00
Speedo Futura Biofuse FlexisealCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Speedsocket Mirror
£34.99
Speedo Speedsocket MirrorCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Endurance Jammer
£34.00
Speedo Endurance JammerCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Boom Allover Muscleback
£22.50
Speedo Boom Allover MusclebackCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Speedo Blossom
£20.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Hydro Force Swimming Lounger (93322)
£22.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Protest Prtevi JR swim shorts
£19.54
Compare Prices
46 offers
Speedo Solid Leisure 16"
£21.29
Compare Prices
18 offers
Bestway Rapid Rider Floating Island (43113)
£19.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£21.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zoggs Predator
£16.38
Compare Prices
45 offers
Speedo Glacier
£19.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zoggs Reef Explorer
£19.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Speedo Elite Pullkick
£21.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Essential Endurance+ Medalist Girls
Bowls4u TA 4UTrading Group
prodImage
£20.06
Shipping: Free
theswimmingshop_uk
prodImage
£21.78
Shipping: Free
theswimmingshop_uk
prodImage
£21.78
Shipping: Free
Bowls4u TA 4UTrading Group
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel