Intel SSD DC S4500 2.5" 1.9TB (SSDSC2KB019T701)

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel SSD DC S4500 2.5" 1.9TB (SSDSC2KB019T701)
from £820.24to £821.332 offersManufacturer: Intel

Price History

1M 3M
Intel SSD DC S4500 2.5" 1.9TB (SSDSC2KB019T701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel SSDSC2KB019T701 S4500 Series 1.9 TB 2.5 SATA III Solid State Drive - Silver INTEL-66G6266189
Enterprise Grade (0C to +70C) 4K random IOPS 72/33K AES 256-bit encryption
prodImage
£820.24
Shipping: Free
Intel SSDSC2KB019T701 S4500 Series 1.9 TB 2.5 SATA III Solid State Drive - Silver
Enterprise Grade (0C to +70C) 4K random IOPS 72/33K AES 256-bit encryption
prodImage
£821.33
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Intel SSD DC S4500 2.5" 1.9TB (SSDSC2KB019T701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TB
£1,329.28
Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)
£258.32
Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)Compare 3 Prices
Intel X25-V 40GB (SSDSA2CT040G310)
£81.32
Intel X25-V 40GB (SSDSA2CT040G310)Compare 1 Prices
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TB
£232.11
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TBCompare 2 Prices
Intel SSD D3-S4610 3.84TB
£2,619.55
Intel SSD D3-S4610 3.84TBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD D3-S4510 3.84TB
£866.47
Intel SSD D3-S4510 3.84TBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)
£788.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate FireCuda 530R 4TB
£699.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
iStorage diskAshur2 SSD 2TB
£703.38
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intel SSD DC S4500 2.5" 1.9TB (SSDSC2KB019T701)
OZGE UNIFORM_UK_Store
prodImage
£820.24
Shipping: Free
LITTLENILE LLC
prodImage
£821.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel