Ingersoll Rand 231GXP

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
from £127.16to £194.124 offersManufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
• Pneumatic impact wrench with maximum torque of 610 Nm
• 5-level power regulator for individual adjustment
• Weight of 2.6 kg for easy handling
• Consistent performance in every application
• Sound pressure level of 99 dB (A) / 110 dB (A)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ingersoll Rand 231GXP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ingersoll-Rand 231GXP Air Impact Wrench 1/2 Inch - Light Weight Powerful Air Tool, 610 Nm Torque - Durable & Ergonomic Design B004KKI8DW
POWER: The air impact wrench has 5 power settings in the forward direction and delivers a maximum torque of 610 Nm. DURABILITY: Built to withstand harsh conditions and repeated drops. This impact wrench won't let you down! RELIABILITY: Every time you pull the trigger, the 231GXP impact gun will deliver the same high-quality output. ERGONOMICS: At only 2.6 kg, the 1/2 inch impact gun is very powerful in spite of it being light. Get more done without tiring your hands! COMFORT: The rubber grip offers enhanced comfort during operation and protects the user from the cold air surface.
prodImage
£127.16
Shipping: Free
INGERSOLL RAND 231GXP1 Air impact wrench b452e68d-df88-4f3f-8289-508dd8c61553
Operating Mode: pneumatic; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 12.5 (1/2); Working torque to [Nm]: 610; Impact Count [strikes/min]: 1200; Operating Pressure [bar]: 6.2; Air Consumption [l/min]: 120; Length [mm]: 185; Weight [kg]: 2.6; RPM to [rpm]: 8000; Rotation Direction: Can be used in clockwise and anticlockwise direction; Air Connection Thread: 12.91 (1/4)
prodImage
£138.99
£147.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
INGERSOLL-RAND 231GXP1 Air impact wrench OE REPLACEMENT
INGERSOLL-RAND 231GXP1 Air impact wrench OE REPLACEMENT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£193.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £193.68 / Unit
✅Fits INGERSOLL -RAND 231GXP1 Impact wrench air-operated external sq ⭐UK Seller⭐
✅Fits INGERSOLL -RAND 231GXP1 Impact wrench air-operated external sq ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£194.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £194.12 / Unit
Product Details
Pneumatic impact wrench with maximum torque of 610 Nm
5-level power regulator for individual adjustment
Weight of 2.6 kg for easy handling
Consistent performance in every application
Sound pressure level of 99 dB (A) / 110 dB (A)

Price History

1M 3M
Ingersoll Rand 231GXP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RIW18-0
£127.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18IW7-0
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395890)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD996NT
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TD022DSE
£132.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398850)
£96.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL - Solo (4510055)
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHP489Z
£99.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
DeWalt DCD776C2
£119.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£127.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: £8.45
mservice_007
prodImage
£193.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £193.68 / Unit
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£194.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £194.12 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel