iiyama ProLite TE10518UWI-B1AG

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite TE10518UWI-B1AG
from £6,404.401 offerManufacturer: iiyama
• Touchscreen
• Screen Size: 105 in"
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 5,120 px x 2,160 px
• Reaction Time: 6.5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: No
• Screen Size: 265.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite TE10518UWI-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama TE10518UWI-B1AG Signage Display Kiosk design 2.66 m (104.6"
The TE10518UWI-B1AG is a revolutionary 105" 5K UHD Interactive Touchscreen that brings a new level of collaboration and engagement to your workspace. Boasting cutting-edge technology and a host of impressive features and functionalities. this interactive display is designed to transform the way you work. communicate. and share ideas. Whether it's for boardrooms. classrooms. or collaborative meeting spaces. this 105" 21:9 Ultra-Wide interactive touchscreen is the ultimate tool to foster creativity. productivity. and seamless communication.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£6,404.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, RS232C Din 8 Pin, S/PDIF optical, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W250.7 Centimetre x H113 Centimetre x D10.3 Centimetre
Weight:91.4 kg
Display
Screen Size:265.7 cm
Screen Size:105 in"
Panel Technology:VA
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:5,120 px x 2,160 px
Reaction Time:6.5 ms
Contrast Type:Dynamic
Contrast:5,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):450 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:TE10518UWI-B1AG
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Remote Control:Yes
Pivot Function:No
VESA:Yes
Operating System:Google Android 13

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite TE10518UWI-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite TE10518UWI-B1AG
prodImage
£6,404.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel