Idena Ring binder DIN A4 - 2 cm spine width

Manufacturer: Idena
from £3.91to £5.145 offersManufacturer: Idena
• Ring Binder
• Material: Plastic
• Ring Mechanism: 2 Round Rings, Diameter 16 mm
• Capacity: approx. 100 sheets A4
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Idena Ring binder DIN A4 - 2 cm spine width
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Idena 10432 Ring Binder in DIN A4 Format, 2-Ring Mechanism with 16 mm Diameter, 20 mm Spine Width, Red, 1 Piece B089DH7PMS
This beautiful ring binder has a 20mm spine The high-quality 2-ring mechanism has a ring diameter of 16 mm The ring binder is very easy to open and close again, just with one press and it is open In DIN A4 format
prodImage
£3.91
£8.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Idena 10434 Ring Binder in DIN A4 Format, 2-Ring Mechanism with 16 mm Diameter, 20 mm Spine Width, Green, Pack of 1 B089DH1N7M
This beautiful ring binder has a 20mm spine The high-quality 2-ring mechanism has a ring diameter of 16 mm The ring binder is very easy to open and close again, just with one press and it is open In DIN A4 format
prodImage
£4.35
£8.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Idena 10433 Ring Binder in DIN A4 Format, 2-Ring Mechanism with 16 mm Diameter, 20 mm Spine Width, Bordeaux, 1 Piece B089DHT8GY
This beautiful ring binder has a 20mm spine The high-quality 2-ring mechanism has a ring diameter of 16 mm The ring binder is very easy to open and close again, just with one press and it is open In DIN A4 format
prodImage
£4.59
£9.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Idena 10437 Ring Binder in DIN A4 Format, 2-Ring Mechanism with 16 mm Diameter, 20 mm Spine Width, Yellow, Pack of 1 B004TRVFHC
This beautiful ring binder has a 20mm spine The high-quality 2-ring mechanism has a ring diameter of 16 mm The ring binder is very easy to open and close again, just with one press and it is open In DIN A4 format
prodImage
£4.94
£9.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Idena Ring Binder DIN A4 with 2-Ring Mechanism 20 mm Spine Width 1 Items Pack of 1 Blue B089DG3W2D
This beautiful ring binder has a 20mm spine With high-quality 2-ring mechanism The ring binder can be easily opened and closed again, just with a jerk and it's open Format: DIN A7 Discover our wide range of products in the Idena brand store. Click on the brand name Idena below the product title.
prodImage
£5.14
£9.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Ring Binder
Material: Plastic
Ring Mechanism: 2 Round Rings, Diameter 16 mm
Capacity: approx. 100 sheets A4

Price History

1M
Idena Ring binder DIN A4 - 2 cm spine width
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Staedtler Noris Club 241 NC16
£3.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-21 pink
£3.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 10 mm
£4.66
Compare Prices
31 offers
Durable 7103 writing pad
£4.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz Wow clipboard
£3.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£2.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£3.91
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£4.35
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£4.59
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£4.94
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel