Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 120 Advanced

Manufacturer: Hudora

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA Soccer Goal Pro Tect Advanced – Outdoor soccer goal with net and weatherproof coating for children/adults – Easy to assemble in the garden goal wall with zips and Velcro B0F1N679KH
ROBUST – The high-quality soccer goal comes with a weatherproof tarpaulin sheathing that is secured with zips and Velcro, and protects players against hard impacts. The stable frame construction can cope with strong loads. KICK LIKE THE PROS – The professional goal appeals for its robust frame with a 75 mm outer diameter and the protective foam coating. The net has a reinforced thickness of 48 ply (threads per strand) and ensures high stability. UNCOMPLICATED – Assembly is easy by means of a plug-in and click system. The zip ensures quick net installation, while Velcro fasteners fix the net securely to the poles. VERSATILE – The goal is available in four sizes: 120x80 cm, 180x120 cm, 240x160 cm and 300x200 cm. Whether for little kickers, ambitious teenagers or adults – we have the right option for everyone. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£59.72
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Soccer Goal Pro Tect Advanced – Outdoor soccer goal with net and weatherproof coating for children/adults – Easy to assemble in the garden goal wall with zips and Velcro B0F1N4PRQ4
ROBUST – The high-quality soccer goal comes with a weatherproof tarpaulin sheathing that is secured with zips and Velcro, and protects players against hard impacts. The stable frame construction can cope with strong loads. KICK LIKE THE PROS – The professional goal appeals for its robust frame with a 75 mm outer diameter and the protective foam coating. The net has a reinforced thickness of 48 ply (threads per strand) and ensures high stability. UNCOMPLICATED – Assembly is easy by means of a plug-in and click system. The zip ensures quick net installation, while Velcro fasteners fix the net securely to the poles. VERSATILE – The goal is available in four sizes: 120x80 cm, 180x120 cm, 240x160 cm and 300x200 cm. Whether for little kickers, ambitious teenagers or adults – we have the right option for everyone. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£89.04
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Soccer Goal Pro Tect Advanced – Outdoor soccer goal with net and weatherproof coating for children/adults – Easy to assemble in the garden goal wall with zips and Velcro B0F1N4PRQ4
ROBUST – The high-quality soccer goal comes with a weatherproof tarpaulin sheathing that is secured with zips and Velcro, and protects players against hard impacts. The stable frame construction can cope with strong loads. KICK LIKE THE PROS – The professional goal appeals for its robust frame with a 75 mm outer diameter and the protective foam coating. The net has a reinforced thickness of 48 ply (threads per strand) and ensures high stability. UNCOMPLICATED – Assembly is easy by means of a plug-in and click system. The zip ensures quick net installation, while Velcro fasteners fix the net securely to the poles. VERSATILE – The goal is available in four sizes: 120x80 cm, 180x120 cm, 240x160 cm and 300x200 cm. Whether for little kickers, ambitious teenagers or adults – we have the right option for everyone. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£90.22
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 120 Advanced
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£88.99
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 6 Prices
Hudora Scooter Up 200
£60.40
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 12 Prices
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2
£30.35
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
£66.16
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£64.23
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
£69.31
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goalCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£63.01
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
£26.81
Hudora Comfort Inline SkateCompare 13 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£120.75
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Mia
£51.20
Hudora Children's inline skate MiaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey Kids
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Erima Short Silverado
£57.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Response Pro
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE 2018 England Stadium Away Men
£50.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Manchester United Home 23/24 Men
£52.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Vapor Grip 3
£51.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma Borussia Dortmund 24/25 Home Jersey Men
£48.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Borussia Dortmund Home Jersey 25/26 Men
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey Men
£73.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£59.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.04
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£90.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel