HPE X362 56VDC 1110W (JG545A)

Price History
• Power: 1,110 W
• Power Supply Redundant / Hot-Plug
• For HPE 5130, 5500, 5510, FlexNetwork 5510
• Aruba JG545A Power Supply Redundant / Hot-Plug
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HPE X362 56VDC 1110W (JG545A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW BOXED GENUINE HP HPE JG545A X362 1110W POWER SUPPLY JG545-61001
NEW BOXED GENUINE HP HPE JG545A X362 1110W POWER SUPPLY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Switch Power Supplies
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
HPE JG545A network switch component Power supply JG545A#ABB
1110W PoE power supply; 115-240 VAC input. 56 VDC ouput; for use in PoE+ versions of the HP 5500 HI Switch Series
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£776.89
Shipping: Free
HPE HPE X362 1110W AC POE POWER SUPPLY H JG545A#AC3
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£776.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Power Supply Redundant / Hot-Plug
For HPE 5130, 5500, 5510, FlexNetwork 5510
Aruba JG545A Power Supply Redundant / Hot-Plug
Power
Power:1,110 W

Price History

1M 3M
HPE X362 56VDC 1110W (JG545A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Inter-Tech R2A-MV0700
£341.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Thor Platinum III 1200W
£334.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seasonic Prime TX-1300 1300W
£333.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 5400R (J9828A)
£347.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Loki Platinum 1200W
£273.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seasonic Prime PX-1600 ATX 3.0 1600W
£321.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair HX1500i SHIFT 1500W
£320.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Dark Power Pro 13 1600W
£266.37
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS Pro WS 1600W
£359.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
tradepriceit
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£776.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£776.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel