HPE HDD 10.8TB (R0Q66A)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1.8 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• Spindle speed of 10,000 RPM
• Hot-swappable
• Compatible with HPE Modular Smart Array
• Package contents: 6 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HPE HDD 10.8TB (R0Q66A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE MSA 10.8T SAS 10K SFF M2 6pk HDD Bdl R0Q66A>>HPE
robustness Durability Quality/Durability
prodImage
£2,976.83
Shipping: Free
HP R0Q66A internal solid state drive 1.92 GB 2.5" SAS 463183
Hard drive - 10.8 TB - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm (pack of 6) - for Modular Smart Array 1060 10GBASE-T iSCSI SFF 1060 12Gb SAS SFF 1060 16Gb Fibre Channel SFF 2060 10GbE iSCSI SFF 2060 12Gb SAS SFF 2060 16Gb Fibre Channel SFF 2060 SAS 12G 2U 24-disk SFF Drive Enclosure 2062 10GbE iSCSI SFF 2062 12Gb SAS SFF 2062 16Gb Fibre Channel SFF
prodImage
£3,991.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Spindle speed of 10,000 RPM
Hot-swappable
Compatible with HPE Modular Smart Array
Package contents: 6 pieces
Hard Drive Capacity
1.8 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M 3M
HPE HDD 10.8TB (R0Q66A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HPE

HPE SSD 1.92TB (P18436-B21)
£1,096.86
HPE SSD 1.92TB (P18436-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)
£255.41
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)Compare 3 Prices
HPE 3TB (628065-B21)
£299.07
HPE 3TB (628065-B21)Compare 3 Prices
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)
£216.00
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)Compare 5 Prices
HPE 800GB (P49046-B21)
£556.56
HPE 800GB (P49046-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HPE HDD 1.8TB (R0Q56A)
£526.74
HPE HDD 1.8TB (R0Q56A)Compare 2 Prices
HPE 1.2TB (R0Q55A)
£474.97
HPE 1.2TB (R0Q55A)Compare 3 Prices
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)
£548.36
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)Compare 5 Prices
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£2,976.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,991.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel