HP OfficeJet Pro 9120B (4V2N0B)

Manufacturer: HP
from £159.00to £356.199 offersManufacturer: HP
• Multifunction printer with color printing
• Inkjet technology
• Supports Legal (216 x 356 mm) and A4/Legal media
• Copy speed up to 19 pages/min.
• Print speed up to 20 pages/min.
• 250-sheet paper capacity
• Connectivity: USB 2.0, LAN, Wi-Fi(n), USB Host
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120B (4V2N0B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120b All-in-One Printer Thermal inkjet A4 4800 x 1200 DPI 20 ppm Wi-Fi
HPOfficeJetPro9120bAll-in-OnePrinterThermalinkjetA44800x1200DPI20ppmWi-Fi
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Hp Officejet Pro 9120B Wireless All-In-One Color Printer Two-Sided Printing; Cop 4V2N0B#687
Hp Officejet Pro 9120B Wireless All-In-One Color Printer Two-Sided Printing; Cop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£161.25
Shipping: Free
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120b All-in-One Printe 4V2N0B#687
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120b All-in-One Printe
prodImage
£174.45
Shipping: Free
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120b All-in-One Printe 351985
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120b All-in-One Printe
prodImage
£174.45
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard HP OfficeJet Pro 9120b A4 Colour Multifunction Inkjet Printer 4V2N0B
Deploy Customise and ManageTo take the complexity out of your print set-up the 9120b makes use of a number of clever features designed to make your lives easier straight out of the box. A universal print driver allows for easy set-up without the need to get IT teams involved even across multiple locations. Multifunctional flexibilityAdding copy scan and fax functionality to the range the Officejet 9120b provides an array of options for complete document management from a single device. Dual-pass double-sided scanning via the automatic document feeder makes light work of multi-page documents. In addition to standard USB Network Wireless Wi-Fi Direct and; Bluetooth connectivity the 9120b adds support for Apple AirPrint and Android printing thanks to Mopria certification allowing you to print from almost anywhere. Empower your business with a productivity powerhouseGet more done - 250-page input tray a 2-sided automatic document feeder and up to 22 pages per minute. Driving innovation with 40% recycled plasticChoose printers with 40% recycled plastic and help protect our forests with every page you print..
prodImage
£188.97
£195.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120b Wireless All-in-One Color Printer. Two-sided pr 4V2N0B#687
Manage printing like a Pro. The professional colour inkjet printer for distributed offices and hybrid workforce from the World’s #1 Printer Company. paired with our best technology to help manage it all. This streamlines work into any network. Scan/copy/fax included.[1.2].Dynamic security enabled printer Certain HP printers are intended to work only with cartridges that have a new or reused HP chip or electronic circuitry. These printers use dynamic security measures to block cartridges using a non-HP chip or electronic circuitry. Periodic firmware updates will maintain the effectiveness of these measures and block cartridges that previously worked. Reused HP chips and electronic circuitry enable the use of reused. remanufactured. and refilled cartridges.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£204.88
Shipping: Free
HP 4V2N0B Officejet Pro 9120B
HP 4V2N0B Officejet Pro 9120B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£278.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 4V2N0B#629 OfficeJet Pro 9120b
HP 4V2N0B#629 OfficeJet Pro 9120b, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£287.15
Shipping: Free
HP Officejet PRO 9120b AiO Impresora Multifunción Color WiFi Dúplex Fax 1100413166/UK
HP Officejet PRO 9120b AiO Impresora Multifunción Color WiFi Dúplex Fax
prodImage
£356.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunction printer with color printing
Inkjet technology
Supports Legal (216 x 356 mm) and A4/Legal media
Copy speed up to 19 pages/min.
Print speed up to 20 pages/min.
250-sheet paper capacity
Connectivity: USB 2.0, LAN, Wi-Fi(n), USB Host

Price History

1M 3M
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120B (4V2N0B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
£130.90
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)Compare 2 Prices
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)
£56.58
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)Compare 4 Prices
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)
£63.46
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)Compare 22 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)
£276.43
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£96.50
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)Compare 7 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 11 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)
£149.99
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)Compare 7 Prices
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)
£132.85
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)Compare 7 Prices
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)
£54.00
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)Compare 2 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)
£180.39
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon MAXIFY MB5150
£159.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Smart Tank 5107 (5D1B1A)
£159.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Smart Tank 580 Wireless All-in-One (1F3Y2A)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson WorkForce WF-7310DTW
£157.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-4830DTWF
£156.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-C4810DTWF
£178.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP OfficeJet Pro 9135e (404M6B)
£155.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother MFC-J4350DW
£152.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP OfficeJet Pro 9720e (53N95B)
£169.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Canon Pixma TS8751
£146.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£161.25
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£174.45
Shipping: Free
Quzo UK
prodImage
£174.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel