HP OfficeJet Pro 8132e (40Q45B)

Price History
• 4-in-1 Printer: Print, Scan, Copy, Fax
• Print Resolution: up to 4,800 x 1,200 dpi
• Print Speed: up to 20 pages/min (ISO)
• Connectivity: LAN, WLAN, Wi-Fi, Apple AirPrint
• Features: Duplex, ADF, 225-sheet Input Tray
• Compatible with HP Instant Ink
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP OfficeJet Pro 8132e (40Q45B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP OfficeJet Pro 8132e 8133-neu
40Q45B629
prodImage
£101.07
Shipping: Free
HP OfficeJet Pro 40Q45B#687 Inkjet Printer - Grey
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
HP OfficeJet Pro 8132e All-in-One Printer with 3 months Instant Ink 40Q45B#687
Say hello to the professional colour inkjet printer for your home office from the World’s #1 Printer Company, paired with the easiest-to-use print app. Enjoy easy printing designed to make you succeed at work. Fax included.
4 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
HP OfficeJet Pro 8132e Wireless All-in-One Color Printer. Instant Ink; 40Q45B#687
Print at home like a Pro. Fax included. Say hello to the professional colour inkjet printer for your home office from the World’s #1 Printer Company. paired with the easiest-to-use print app. Enjoy easy printing designed to make you succeed at work. Fax included.[1.2]. HP Instant Ink eligibleDynamic security enabled printer Certain HP printers are intended to work only with cartridges that have a new or reused HP chip or electronic circuitry. These printers use dynamic security measures to block cartridges using a non-HP chip or electronic circuitry. Periodic firmware updates will maintain the effectiveness of these measures and block cartridges that previously worked. Reused HP chips and electronic circuitry enable the use of reused. remanufactured. and refilled cartridges.This is an HP+ enabled printer. Choose HP+ at product setup to activate benefits. HP+ requires an HP account. ongoing connection to the internet. and exclusive use of Original HP Ink cartridges for the life of the printer. More at: http://www.hp.com/plus
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£133.84
Shipping: Free
HP OfficeJet Pro 8132e Touchscreen Printer - 40% Recycled Plastic, Up to 22PPM, Dual-Band Wi-Fi, HP Wolf Security 40Q45B#687
Discover the future of printing with the HP OfficeJet Pro 8132e Touchscreen Printer. This cutting-edge device combines sleek design with powerful functionality, making it perfect for any workspace that demands efficiency and quality. Equipped with a user-friendly touchscreen interface, this printer simplifies every task from professional print jobs to scanning documents. Experience lightning-fast printing speeds without compromising on resolution clarity. Ideal for businesses looking to enhance productivity while maintaining high standards of output. Elevate your office routine with the HP OfficeJet Pro 8132e Touchscreen Printer today.
prodImage
£137.68
£142.63
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HP OfficeJet Pro 8132e W6-UVCP-MKY6
40Q45B629
prodImage
£139.15
Shipping: Free
HP OfficeJet Pro 8132e B0CQ2HMTD4
40Q45B629
prodImage
£140.47
Shipping: Free
HP OfficeJet Pro 8132e Wireless All-in-One Color Printer Instant Ink; Two-sided printing 359715
Print at home like a Pro. Fax included. Say hello to the professional colour inkjet printer for your home office from the Worlds #1 Printer Company paired with the easiest-to-use print app. Enjoy easy printing designed to make you succeed at work. Fax included. [12] . HP Instant Ink eligible Dynamic security enabled printer Certain HP printers are intended to work only with cartridges that have a new or reused HP chip or electronic circuitry. These printers use dynamic security measures to block cartridges using a non-HP chip or electronic circuitry. Periodic firmware updates will maintain the effectiveness of these measures and block cartridges that previously worked. Reused HP chips and electronic circuitry enable the use of reused remanufactured and refilled cartridges. This is an HP+ enabled printer. Choose HP+ at product setup to activate benefits. HP+ requires an HP account ongoing connection to the internet and exclusive use of Original HP Ink cartridges for the life of the printer. More at: http://www.hp.com/plus
prodImage
£148.25
Shipping: Free
HP OfficeJet Pro 8132e A4 Colour Inkjet Printer Scanner Copier WiFi HP+ Instant 40Q45B#687
HP OfficeJet Pro 8132e A4 Colour Inkjet Printer Scanner Copier WiFi HP+ Instant, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
HP OfficeJet Pro 8132e 8133-neu
40Q45B629
prodImage
£167.61
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 40Q45B#629 Officejet Pro Hp 8132E
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 40Q45B#629 Officejet Pro Hp 8132E, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£171.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP OfficeJet Pro 8132e W6-UVCP-MKY6
40Q45B629
prodImage
£169.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-in-1 Printer: Print, Scan, Copy, Fax
Print Resolution: up to 4,800 x 1,200 dpi
Print Speed: up to 20 pages/min (ISO)
Connectivity: LAN, WLAN, Wi-Fi, Apple AirPrint
Features: Duplex, ADF, 225-sheet Input Tray
Compatible with HP Instant Ink
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HP OfficeJet Pro 8132e (40Q45B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£70.00
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)Compare 11 Prices
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)
£86.39
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)Compare 16 Prices
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
£130.90
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)Compare 1 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 178nwg (6HU08A)
£327.35
HP Color Laser MFP 178nwg (6HU08A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7605 (28C02A)
£219.67
HP Smart Tank 7605 (28C02A)Compare 17 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)
£174.56
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)Compare 6 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 10 Prices
HP OfficeJet 200
£145.47
HP OfficeJet 200Compare 16 Prices
HP LaserJet MFPM234Dw (6GW99F)
£127.23
HP LaserJet MFPM234Dw (6GW99F)Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon Pixma TR4651
£99.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson Expression Home XP-4205
£103.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWF
£89.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon Pixma TS7451i
£97.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Pixma TS7650i
£107.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP OfficeJet Pro 9110B (5A0S3B)
£91.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Envy Pro 6420e (223R4B)
£93.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Envy 6532e (714P0B)
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP DeskJet 2821e (588Q2B)
£85.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson Expression Premium XP-7100
£111.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP OfficeJet Pro 8132e (40Q45B)
get-next
prodImage
£101.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel