Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWF

Price History
• All-in-One Printer
• Printing Technology: Inkjet
• Print Resolution B/W: 4,800 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 4,800 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 14 ppm, Colour 7.5 pages/min
• Copy Function: Yes
• Scan Function: Yes
• Fax Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWF A4 Colour Multifunction Inkjet Printer C11CK60401
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWF A4 Colour Multifunction Inkjet Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWF A4 Multifunction Wireless Inkjet printer B0BB7BX4D4
COMPACT AND STYLISH - There’s no need to waste space; this multifunction printer features a compact design, with its sleek and refined form, it’s easy to integrate into any home or small office EASY TO USE - Speed through tasks with double-sided printing, 150-sheet front-loading paper tray and 30-page ADF for multi-page scanning, copying and faxing; Navigation is easy with its large LCD touch-screen and interface MINIMISE YOUR OUTGOINGS - Epson’s four-colour 503 Chillies inks give reliable and clear prints with minimal outlay, in addition to reducing your printing costs with affordable, individual inks in standard and XL cartridges FLEXIBLE WIRELESS SOLUTIONS - Print from anywhere with Wi-Fi connectivity, or use Wi-Fi Direct to print from compatible wireless devices without a Wi-Fi network, plus, with Epson's Smart Panel app you can print documents, monitor and troubleshoot all from your device
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWF Print, Scan, Copy, Fax, 4,800 x 1,200 DPI, 33 pages/min Monochrome, 20 pages/min Colour. with
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWF Print, Scan, Copy, Fax, 4,800 x 1,200 DPI, 33 pages/min Monochrome, 20 pages/min Colour. with USB 2.0, Wireless LAN IEEE...
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Epson Workforce WF-2960DWF A4 Multifunction Wireless Inkjet Printer
Epson Workforce WF-2960DWF A4 Multifunction Wireless Inkjet Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£116.81
Shipping: Free
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWF 326080
Multifunction printer Youll be surprised just how many essential business features this affordable and compact multifunction inkjet printer packs in. Connect easily via Wi-Fi and Wi-Fi Direct and print in the way that suits you with Epson Connect* and Apple AirPrint*. Thanks to the Automatic Document Feeder (ADF) and double-sided printing you can use your time and budget more efficiently. Compact and stylish Theres no need to waste space; this multifunction printer features a compact design. With its sleek and refined form its easy to integrate into any home or small office. Easy to use Speed through tasks with double-sided printing 150-sheet front-loading paper tray and 30-page ADF for multi-page scanning copying and faxing. Navigation is easy with its large LCD touch-screen and interface. Minimise your outgoings Epsons four-colour 503 Chillies inks give reliable and clear prints with minimal outlay. In addition to reducing your printing costs with affordable individual inks in standard and XL cartridges. Flexible wireless solutions Print from anywhere with Wi-Fi connectivity or use Wi-Fi Direct to print from compatible wireless devices without a Wi-Fi network. Plus with Epson's Smart Panel app you can print documents monitor and troubleshoot* all from your device. 6 months free ReadyPrint Flex ink subscription* For new customers you can get the first 6 months free when you sign up with code FLEX6. Subscribe and save up to 70% on ink costs* with ReadyPrint Flex and never run out of ink again. Your ink levels are monitored and new inks are sent direct to your door before you run out!
prodImage
£124.35
Shipping: Free
Epson MF Encre WF-2960DWF
Innovative full-scroll panel for vertical and horizontal scrolling High product for use Ultra-thin and lightweight Connects wirelessly via Bluetooth Flattens to close and fits easily in your pocket or bag
prodImage
£153.78
Shipping: Free
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWF Inkjet A4 4800 x 1200 DPI 33 ppm Wi-Fi C11CK60403
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWF. Print technology: Inkjet. Printing: Colour printing. Maximum resolution: 4800 x 1200 DPI. Print speed (colour. normal quality. A4/US Letter): 20 ppm. Copying: Colour copying. Scanning: Colour scanning. Optical scanning resolution: 1200 x 2400 DPI. Faxing: Colour faxing. Duplex functions: Print. Maximum ISO A-series paper size: A4. Wi-Fi. Direct printing. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£169.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copy function
Copy Function:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W375 mm x H231 mm x D347 mm
Weight:6.4 kg
Fax Function
Fax Function:Yes
Page Memory:100 pages
Fax Transmission Speed:33.6 Kbps
Speed Dial Memory:100 numbers
Functions
Paper Feed:150 sheets
Automatic Document Feeder:Yes
Duplex Function:Yes
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, DIN/ISO B5, DIN/ISO B6, US-Letter
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Smartphone Direct Printing
Interfaces:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), USB 2.0, Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Encryption:64bit AES, 128bit AES, WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPA3
Operating Noise:52 dB
Printing Function
Print Resolution B/W:4,800 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:4,800 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 14 ppm, Colour 7.5 pages/min
Printing Technology
Inkjet
Scan Function
Scan Function:Yes
Scan Resolution:1,200 dpi x 2,400 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson EcoTank ET-8550
£628.99
Epson EcoTank ET-8550Compare 11 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-3950
£369.00
Epson EcoTank ET-3950Compare 14 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2851
£289.98
Epson EcoTank ET-2851Compare 1 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2876
£249.69
Epson EcoTank ET-2876Compare 2 Prices
Epson WorkForce WF-2930DWF
£68.90
Epson WorkForce WF-2930DWFCompare 15 Prices
Epson Expression Home XP-3200
£54.58
Epson Expression Home XP-3200Compare 14 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2956
£239.99
Epson EcoTank ET-2956Compare 6 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-8500
£490.69
Epson EcoTank ET-8500Compare 8 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-5855
£798.17
Epson EcoTank ET-5855Compare 4 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2870
£159.99
Epson EcoTank ET-2870Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Envy 110
£89.53
Compare Prices
17 offers
HP Envy 120
£89.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
Epson WorkForce WF-2950DWF
£75.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Canon Pixma TR4756i
£90.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Pixma TS7550i
£86.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP OfficeJet Pro 9110B (5A0S3B)
£91.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-3820DWF
£85.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
HP Envy Pro 6420e (223R4B)
£93.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP OfficeJet Pro 8125e (405U8B)
£79.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother DCP-J1310DW
£84.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWF
printerlanduk
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£116.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel