Canon Pixma TS7451i

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon Pixma TS7451i
from £119.99to £129.802 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Multifunction printer for home use: Print, scan, copy
• Wireless connection via Canon PRINT app
• Print on various media: photo paper, T-shirt transfer foil, magnetic/repositionable paper
• Fast scanning and copying of multi-page originals with ADF technology
• Print speed: up to 13 pages per minute
• Wi-Fi integration and mobile printing supported
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canon Pixma TS7451i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CANON PIXMA TS7451 BLANC V19385
CANON PIXMA TS7451 BLANC Country of origin:- China Item Package Dimensions: (51.0 x 28.0 x 48.0) centimeters Item Package Weight: 9.7 kilograms Item Weight: 8.2 kilograms Max Printspeed Color: 6.8 pages_per_minute Max Printspeed Black White: 13.0 pages_per_minute
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Canon PIXMA TS7451I WHITE A4 MFP 3IN1/WLAN 4.800 X 1.200DPI 22-1011761
It's as creative as you are: print on photo paper, hot transfer, magnetic paper or removable adhesive paper With borderless photo printing, you can print a 10 x 15 cm photo in approximately 43 seconds Smart printing with automatic two-sided printing
prodImage
£129.80
£145.80
Shipping: £16.00
with shipping: £16.00
Product Details
Multifunction printer for home use: Print, scan, copy
Wireless connection via Canon PRINT app
Print on various media: photo paper, T-shirt transfer foil, magnetic/repositionable paper
Fast scanning and copying of multi-page originals with ADF technology
Print speed: up to 13 pages per minute
Wi-Fi integration and mobile printing supported

Price History

1M
Canon Pixma TS7451i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon i-Sensys MF664CDW
£296.66
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDWCompare 4 Prices
Canon Pixma TS7650i
£109.00
Canon Pixma TS7650iCompare 6 Prices
Canon Pixma TS3350
£68.99
Canon Pixma TS3350Compare 13 Prices
Canon Pixma TR4755i
£49.99
Canon Pixma TR4755iCompare 18 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX2050
£295.22
Canon MAXIFY GX2050Compare 9 Prices
Canon Pixma G3590
£185.99
Canon Pixma G3590Compare 10 Prices
Canon Pixma TS8750
£139.97
Canon Pixma TS8750Compare 7 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX7150
£549.97
Canon MAXIFY GX7150Compare 7 Prices
Canon Pixma TS9550a
£189.98
Canon Pixma TS9550aCompare 9 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX6150
£403.74
Canon MAXIFY GX6150Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon MAXIFY MB2750
£119.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Epson Expression Photo XP-8700
£120.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Canon Pixma TS7450i
£124.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Envy Inspire 7920e (242Q0B)
£118.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon MAXIFY MB2150
£117.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Smart Tank 5105 (1F3Y3A)
£144.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
HP Officejet Pro 8135e (40Q47B)
£116.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother DCP-J1460DW
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-3820DWF
£91.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Epson Expression Premium XP-7100
£126.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Canon Pixma TS7451i
SmarTechnics
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
druckdichaus
prodImage
£129.80
Shipping: £16.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel