HP C8011A

Manufacturer: HP
HP C8011A
from £14.99to £34.993 offersManufacturer: HP
• Data Cartridge
• Storage Capacity without Compression: 80 GB
• Storage Capacity with Compression: 160 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP C8011A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP DAT160 Data Tape Cartridge ( C8011A) 80GB / 160GB -Factory Sealed -NEW
HP DAT160 Data Tape Cartridge ( C8011A) 80GB / 160GB -Factory Sealed -NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Other Hard Drives
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
HP DAT 160 Data Cartridge C8011A
HP DAT 160 Data Cartridge, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Tapes & Data Cartridges
prodImage
£30.50
£36.50
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
More offers
HP C8011A DAT160 Tape Cartridge Price per tape, includes VAT
HP C8011A DAT160 Tape Cartridge Price per tape, includes VAT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Tape & Data Cartridge Drives
prodImage
£34.99
£43.94
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
Properties
Storage Capacity without Compression:80 GB
Storage Capacity with Compression:160 GB

Price History

1M
HP C8011A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP CHP110 (88008174)
£9.99
HP CHP110 (88008174)Compare 1 Prices
HP Q8747A
£287.32
HP Q8747ACompare 1 Prices
HP OneShred 8CC
£137.15
HP OneShred 8CCCompare 2 Prices
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)
£43.78
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)Compare 1 Prices
HP CHP150 500 sheet
£7.99
HP CHP150 500 sheetCompare 4 Prices
HP C6035A
£10.00
HP C6035ACompare 7 Prices
HP C6020B
£47.15
HP C6020BCompare 6 Prices
HP C6029C
£41.06
HP C6029CCompare 5 Prices
HP C3875A
£199.95
HP C3875ACompare 3 Prices
HP C6019B
£35.11
HP C6019BCompare 7 Prices
HP C8011A
tias.tias
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
xpress_data
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: £6.00
elkstone42
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel