HP C7972A

Manufacturer: HP
HP C7972A
from £20.00to £40.005 offersManufacturer: HP
• Magnetic tape
• Storage Capacity without Compression: 200 GB
• Storage Capacity with Compression: 400 GB
• Operating Temperature: 10°C - 45°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP C7972A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lot 2x HP C7972A LTO2 Ultrium 400GB Data Cartridge - Brand New factory Sealed C7972-60000
Lot 2x HP C7972A LTO2 Ultrium 400GB Data Cartridge - Brand New factory Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Tapes & Data Cartridges
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Where's That From Womens 'Kennedi' Low Kitten Heel With Crossover Strap In Cognac Suede - Dark Brown - Size UK 4 019b036c-f27c-7972-a997-06e84a1d4140
Step into effortless elegance with the Kennedi low kitten heel, crafted in soft faux suede for a refined finish. The sleek pointed toe and delicate crossover strap create a flattering, feminine silhouette, while the low heel offers all-day comfort. Perfect for work, casual outings or adding polish to any outfit. Key Features Design: Pointed-toe kitten heel with crossover strap Closure: Adjustable buckle fastening Material: Faux Suede upper with cushioned lining Sizes: Available in multiple size options Color: Available in multiple color options
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.99
£25.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
4 x HP C7972A Ultrium LTO-2 400GB Data Cartridges
4 x HP C7972A Ultrium LTO-2 400GB Data Cartridges, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Tapes & Data Cartridges
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.50 / Unit
More offers
5x HP Ultrium LTO-2 Data Cartridge C7972A - NEW & SEALED
5x HP Ultrium LTO-2 Data Cartridge C7972A - NEW & SEALED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Tapes & Data Cartridges
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
2 X HP LTO 2 Ultrium Data Cartridge 400GB C7972A,+ LT0 1 200GB (C7971A), SEALED
2 X HP LTO 2 Ultrium Data Cartridge 400GB C7972A,+ LT0 1 200GB (C7971A), SEALED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Tapes & Data Cartridges
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Environmental Condition
Operating Temperature:10°C - 45°C
Properties
Storage Capacity without Compression:200 GB
Storage Capacity with Compression:400 GB

Price History

1M
HP C7972A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP CHP110 (88008174)
£9.99
HP CHP110 (88008174)Compare 1 Prices
HP Q8747A
£287.32
HP Q8747ACompare 1 Prices
HP OneShred 8CC
£137.15
HP OneShred 8CCCompare 2 Prices
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)
£43.78
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)Compare 1 Prices
HP CHP150 500 sheet
£7.99
HP CHP150 500 sheetCompare 4 Prices
HP C6035A
£10.00
HP C6035ACompare 7 Prices
HP C6020B
£47.15
HP C6020BCompare 6 Prices
HP C6029C
£41.06
HP C6029CCompare 5 Prices
HP C3875A
£199.95
HP C3875ACompare 3 Prices
HP C6019B
£35.11
HP C6019BCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony LTX-400G
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HPE Ultrium LTO-5 Data Cartridge (C7975A)
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP DAT cleaning cassette 4 mm (C5709A)
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony TAIT2-80N
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP C4435A
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP C7972A
network-servers
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £2.99
golfwolcat
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.50 / Unit
lotnumber73
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel