Tandberg RDX QuikStor 2TB

Manufacturer: Tandberg
Tandberg RDX QuikStor 2TB
from £341.76to £369.752 offersManufacturer: Tandberg
• Cartridge Streamer
• Storage Capacity without Compression: 2 TB
• Interface: SATA III or USB 3.0
• 19" Rack Integration
• Capacity Expansion
• Media Rotation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tandberg RDX QuikStor 2TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tandberg Data Overland-Tandberg O-T RDX HDD 2TB Cartridge (single) 8731-RDX
The HDD-based RDX data cartridges are ideal for backup. restore and long term archiving tasks. With capacities from 500GB. 1TB. 2TB. 4TB to 5TB. the HDD-based RDX cartridges fit perfect in every individual environment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£341.76
Shipping: Free
Tandberg Data 8731-RDX 2TB RDX Cartridge single 8731RDX
Tandberg Data 8731-RDX 2TB RDX Cartridge single, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Tape & Data Cartridge Drives
prodImage
£369.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Storage Capacity without Compression:2 TB
Interface: SATA III or USB 3.0
19" Rack Integration
Capacity Expansion
Media Rotation

Price History

1M
Tandberg RDX QuikStor 2TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Tandberg RDX QuikStor 2TB
prodImage
£341.76
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£369.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel