HP 1TB (406L7AA)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interface: PCIe 4.0 x4 (NVMe)
• Compatible with HP Z1 G8, Z1 G9, Elite 600 G9, 800 G9, EliteOne 800 G8, Pro 260 G9, 400 G9, ProDesk 405 G8
• Dimensions: Width 22 mm, Depth 80 mm, Height 2.3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 1TB (406L7AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 1TB PCIe 4×4 NVMe TLC Solid State Drive 406L7AA
Maximize your storage capacity with the HP 1TB PCIe 4x4 NVMe TLC SSD that removes mechanical barriers to high performance with no moving parts and helps keep your data safe.
2 days
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
HP 1TB PCIe 4x4 NVMe TLC SSD 406L7AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£311.15
Shipping: Free
HP 406L7AA – 1TB M.2 PCIe 4.0 NVMe TLC SSD Internal Drive
HP 406L7AA – 1TB M.2 PCIe 4.0 NVMe TLC SSD Internal Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£382.02
Shipping: Free
HP - 1 TB - SSD - PCI Express 4.0 x4 ( 205008-HP-1TB
HP - Data Storage 114.0000kg Manufacturer -
prodImage
£386.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Interface: PCIe 4.0 x4 (NVMe)
Compatible with HP Z1 G8, Z1 G9, Elite 600 G9, 800 G9, EliteOne 800 G8, Pro 260 G9, 400 G9, ProDesk 405 G8
Dimensions: Width 22 mm, Depth 80 mm, Height 2.3 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive Size:M.2

Price History

1M 3M
HP 1TB (406L7AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

Similar Priced Products

Crucial P310 2TB (CT2000P310SSD2)
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS Gen4 7000E 2TB (AG470E2TB)
£227.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crucial P510 2TB (CT2000P510SSD8)
£234.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
OWC Aura N2 480GB
£176.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)
£234.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial T705 1TB (CT1000T705SSD5)
£224.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer Predator GM7000 NVMe PCIe SSD 2TB
£224.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£311.15
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£382.02
Shipping: Free
Navyred
prodImage
£386.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel