Hoya Star filter 6x 49 mm

• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Effect filter
• Filter Size: 49 mm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HOYA Star 6x ø49mm filter B09WMXHQ94
Create 6-cross flare effect on light sources Exists in 4, 6 and 8-cross effect Versatile filter for Photo and video Available from ø49mm to ø82mm Quality made in Japan
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HOYA Star 6x ø49mm filter X051-WMXHQ94-A5B09
Create 6-cross flare effect on light sources Exists in 4, 6 and 8-cross effect Versatile filter for Photo and video Available from ø49mm to ø82mm Quality made in Japan
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Effect filter
Filter Size:49 mm

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£21.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Hoya NDX2 52mmCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel