Hoya NDx8 HMC 62 mm

Price History
• Lens Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Color Filter
• Filter Size: 62 mm
• HMC coated
• Shutter speed extension or aperture opening: by 3 stops
• Apparent sensitivity change: 1/8 (from ISO 800/30° to ISO 100/21°)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya NDx8 HMC 62 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 62mm Digital Filter Kit - HMC UV(C), Circular Polarising & NDx8 with Filter Pouch B00309G6OW
HOYA Filter Kit: 1x Pol-Cirkular Filter, 1x NDX8 Filter, 1x HMC UV(C) Filter, 1x Filter Case Each Hoya filter is the result of research, know-how and complete precision facilities backed by full quality control Hoya's single layer coating decreases light reflection off the surface from approx. 9% to an average of 4-5% Made of quality material
prodImage
£37.68
Shipping: Free
Hoya 62mm Digital Filter Kit - HMC UV(C), Circular Polarising & NDx8 with Filter
Hoya 62mm Digital Filter Kit - HMC UV(C), Circular Polarising & NDx8 with Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filter Rings & Holders
prodImage
£61.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Color Filter
Filter Size:62 mm
HMC coated
Shutter speed extension or aperture opening: by 3 stops
Apparent sensitivity change: 1/8 (from ISO 800/30° to ISO 100/21°)

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya NDx8 HMC 62 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£21.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Hoya NDX2 52mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Protector 82 mm
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PRF-D37
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£34.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Polarizing filter 58
£34.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya Pol Circular Super HMC 62 mm (Y8POLC062)
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 55 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£37.68
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£61.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel