Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 67 mm

Price History
• Lens filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 67 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 67mm Circular Polarizing and UV HRT Screw-in Filter AMA_26.60_2905_B003440UF4_0024066051677
Combines both UV and Circular polarizing properties in one filter Newly developed High-Rate Transparency film Passes more visible light through filter, yet filters the same amount of polarized light As much as 25% more light transmission compared to a regular polarizer
prodImage
£37.01
Shipping: Free
Hoya 67mm Circular Polarizing and UV HRT Screw-in Filter B003440UF4
Combines both UV and Circular polarizing properties in one filter Newly developed High-Rate Transparency film Passes more visible light through filter, yet filters the same amount of polarized light As much as 25% more light transmission compared to a regular polarizer
prodImage
£37.34
Shipping: Free
Hoya 67mm Circular Polarizing and UV HRT Screw-in Filter AMA_26.60_2905_B003440UF4_0024066051677
Combines both UV and Circular polarizing properties in one filter Newly developed High-Rate Transparency film Passes more visible light through filter, yet filters the same amount of polarized light As much as 25% more light transmission compared to a regular polarizer
prodImage
£39.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:67 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£21.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Hoya NDX2 52mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Polarizing filter 58
£38.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£34.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 52 mm
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 82 mm
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pol Circular Super HMC 62 mm (Y8POLC062)
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 55 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£37.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.34
Shipping: Free
EMRMark
prodImage
£39.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel