Hoya Fusion One Circular Pol 37 mm

Manufacturer: Hoya
Hoya Fusion One Circular Pol 37 mm
from £24.95to £49.993 offersManufacturer: Hoya
• Hoya Fusion One CIR-PL Polarizer 37mm
• Professional-grade optical glass
• Two-piece, slim filter frame with front filter thread
• Recommended for amateur and professional photographers
• Minimizes ghosting and flare
• Dirtand water-repellent
• Easy-to-clean filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Fusion One Circular Pol 37 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Hoya 37mm Fusion One Slim Circular Polarising C-PL Filter (UK) BNIP 1315
Genuine Hoya 37mm Fusion One Slim Circular Polarising C-PL Filter (UK) BNIP 1315, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Single Pack
Hoya Fusion One PL-Cir Filter 37mm
Hoya Fusion One PL-Cir Filter 37mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hoya FUSION ONE CIRCULAR POLARISER POLIRIZER CIR-PL Filter - OFFICIAL UK STOCK
Hoya FUSION ONE CIRCULAR POLARISER POLIRIZER CIR-PL Filter - OFFICIAL UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hoya Fusion One CIR-PL Polarizer 37mm
Professional-grade optical glass
Two-piece, slim filter frame with front filter thread
Recommended for amateur and professional photographers
Minimizes ghosting and flare
Dirtand water-repellent
Easy-to-clean filter

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Fusion One Circular Pol 37 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mm
£20.03
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Hoya NDX400 52 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 77 mmCompare 5 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Phantom 3 Filter ND4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 55 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND2 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND2072)
£23.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 72 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 62 mm
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 58 mm (79158)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoya NDX400 62 mm
£29.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya PRO1 Digital Filter UV 55 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 52 mm (79152)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel