Hot Wheels City Track Pack (HDN95)

Price History
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Hot Wheels City Track Pack
• Includes 10 track pieces: curves, straights, town square, bridge
• Includes 1 Hot Wheels vehicle
• Compatible with other Hot Wheels City playsets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels City Track Pack (HDN95)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mattel Hot Wheels City Expansion Track Pack (HDN95) Sealed New
Mattel Hot Wheels City Expansion Track Pack (HDN95) Sealed New, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£22.99
£26.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Lowest total price
Hot Wheels City Track Pack, 10 Piece Set Includes Track Base & Various Track Pieces to Build a Cityscape, with 1 Hot Wheels Car, Connects to Other Sets, Gift for Kids 4 Years & Up, HDN95
Whether kids are looking to build a brand new track to race their Hot Wheels vehicle toys or add to an existing set-up, the Hot Wheels City Expansion Track Pack helps thrillseekers enjoy some racing action! ​This multipack comes with 10 track pieces, including curves, straight tracks, a city square and a bridge, making it perfect for a range of racing fun. One Hot Wheels vehicle toy is also included for fun right out of the box. Each track piece has connectors to make them compatible with other ​Hot Wheels playsets, meaning that multiple tracks can be combined to create the ultimate Hot Wheels course! (Additional sets sold separately.) Playing with this track set and creating their own designs helps kids to build problem-solving skills and confidence whilst encouraging them to create their own ideas., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
Mattel Hot Wheels City Track Pack 10 Piece Set Includes Track Base & Various Track P... HDN95
Hot Wheels City Track Pack 10 Piece Set Includes Track Base & Various Track P..., Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hot Wheels City Track Pack
Includes 10 track pieces: curves, straights, town square, bridge
Includes 1 Hot Wheels vehicle
Compatible with other Hot Wheels City playsets
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels City Track Pack (HDN95)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tonies Tonie Transporter
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Oehler Combination Cart 2896
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Disruptor
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder CAT chain dozer
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Farm World - Goat Shelter (42726)
£25.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Smart Tech Train with Action Tunnels
£22.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Safari Music Box (12738)
£23.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Horse Club - Horse Stall (42569)
£19.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel