Hori Screen protector Switch 2

Price History
• Screen protector for Nintendo Switch 2
• Protects against scratches, dust, and wear
• Maintains touchscreen sensitivity
• Transparent design that does not distort the display
• Officially licensed by Nintendo
• Dimensions: Width 5 mm, Depth 140 mm, Height 244 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Screen protector Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HORI Screen Protective Filter for Nintendo Switch 2 - Officially Licensed by Nintendo B0F7TDKM7M
Screen protector for Nintendo Switch 2 3-step easy application method for satisfying results the first time Specially fit for the Nintendo Switch 2 screen Crystal-clear high-quality film made in Japan Officially Licensed by Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£6.06
£9.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hori Screen Protective Filter For Nintendo Switch 2 - Transparent 111213
Hori Screen Protective Filter S2AEACHOI04134 Bag & Screen Protector in Transparent
Next Day
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: Free
Hori Screen Protective Filter S2AEACHOI04134 Gaming Accessory - Transparent
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: Free
Hori Screen Protective Filter for Nintendo Switch 2 403975
Dont let your screen get scratched and worn. Protect your Nintendo Switch 2 with the HORI Screen Protective Filter. Manufactured in Japan from high-quality material this filter fits the screen precisely and is super easy to apply. HORI's easy application method gets you satisfying results the first time every time. Simply position in place and pull from the center to apply without dust or bubbles. Please make sure the screen is clean and free of dust before application for the best results. Officially Licensed by Nintendo.
prodImage
£21.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screen protector for Nintendo Switch 2
Protects against scratches, dust, and wear
Maintains touchscreen sensitivity
Transparent design that does not distort the display
Officially licensed by Nintendo
Dimensions: Width 5 mm, Depth 140 mm, Height 244 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Screen protector Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hori

prodImage
£6.06
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel