Hitec Standard servo HS-646WP (115646)

Manufacturer: Hitec
Hitec Standard servo HS-646WP (115646)
from £49.82to £63.854 offersManufacturer: Hitec
• Servo
• Gearbox: Metal
• Waterproof
• Torque at 4.8/6 V: 70/90 Ncm
• Dimensions: D41 mm x H40 mm x W21 mm
• Weight: 58 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hitec Standard servo HS-646WP (115646)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hi-Tec Hitec HS646WP Waterproof Servo (High Voltage (HV)) 2221915
Hitec HS646WP Waterproof Servo (High Voltage (HV)) 2221915, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£49.82
Shipping: Free
Hi-Tec HS646WP Waterproof Servo (High Voltage (HV)) 2221915
HS646WP Waterproof Servo (High Voltage (HV)) 2221915, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Body Parts & Interior > Aeroplanes
prodImage
£50.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hi-Tec Hitec HS646WP Waterproof Servo (High Voltage (HV)) 2221915
Hitec HS646WP Waterproof Servo (High Voltage (HV)), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Servos & Servo Accessories
prodImage
£52.48
Shipping: Free
Hi-Tec Hitec Waterproof Servo with Metal Gears
Hitec Waterproof Servo with Metal Gears, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Servos & Servo Accessories
prodImage
£63.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gearbox: Metal
Waterproof
Torque at 4.8/6 V: 70/90 Ncm
Dimensions
Dimensions:D41 mm x H40 mm x W21 mm
Weight:58 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hitec Standard servo HS-646WP (115646)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DJI Mavic Mini Two-Way Charging Station
£50.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carson Receiver 6 Channel 2.4 GHz
£47.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Horizon Spektrum DX2E
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Intelligent Flight Battery
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera AppConnect (20030369)
£42.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Car Charger
£54.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery
£58.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel