Hitec Midi Servo HS-85MG (112086)

Price History
• Compact servo with ball-bearing output
• Operating voltage: 4.8-6.0 V
• Torque: 30/35 Ncm
• Rotation speed: 0.16/0.14 s/60°
• Dimensions: 29 x 13 x 30 mm, weight 22 grams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hitec Midi Servo HS-85MG (112086)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hi-Tec Hitec HS85MG+ Mighty Micro Servo - Metal Gears 32085S
Hitec HS85MG+ Mighty Micro Servo - Metal Gears 32085S, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hi-Tec Hitec HS85MG Mighty Micro Metal Geared Servo 2212190
Hitec HS85MG Mighty Micro Metal Geared Servo, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Servos & Servo Accessories
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact servo with ball-bearing output
Operating voltage: 4.8-6.0 V
Torque: 30/35 Ncm
Rotation speed: 0.16/0.14 s/60°
Dimensions: 29 x 13 x 30 mm, weight 22 grams

Price History

1M 3M
Hitec Midi Servo HS-85MG (112086)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Lighting kit for trailer
£35.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Shock absorber set (aluminum)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Spray-Work Basic Airbrush (300074531)
£38.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mini 2 two-way charging station
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera GO!!! Looping Set 61661
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mini 3 Pro ND Filter Set (ND16/64/256)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Intelligent Flight Battery
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya A-1J Skyraider
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Servo CS-9 Waterproof MG/ 9 kg / JR
£28.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel