Hitec Midi servo D-145SW (1-00064)
Manufacturer: Hitec
- Surface servo
- Material: steel, plastic
- Features: programmable, high torque, high holding force, high speed
- Ball bearings: 2 on the output shaft
- Operating voltage: 4.8 – 8.4 V
Manufacturer:
Hitec
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hitec D145SW, Slim Wing, Digital, Cored Servo, 24g, 6kg-0.14s. 4.8 - 7.4 Volts. 2221260
Hitec D145SW, Slim Wing, Digital, Cored Servo, 24g, 6kg-0.14s. 4.8 - 7.4 Volts., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush

£64.89
Shipping: Free
Hi-Tec D145SW Wide Voltage Slim Wing Servo 2221260
D145SW Wide Voltage Slim Wing Servo 2221260, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Servos & Servo Accessories

£65.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hi-Tec Hitec D145SW Wide Voltage Slim Wing Servo 2221260
Hitec D145SW Wide Voltage Slim Wing Servo, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Servos & Servo Accessories

£70.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Surface servo |
| Material: steel, plastic |
| Features: programmable, high torque, high holding force, high speed |
| Ball bearings: 2 on the output shaft |
| Operating voltage: 4.8 – 8.4 V |
Price History
1M 3M
Hitec Midi servo D-145SW (1-00064)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products