Hikvision DS-7608NI-I2/8P

Manufacturer: Hikvision
Hikvision DS-7608NI-I2/8P
from £263.67to £655.955 offersManufacturer: Hikvision
• Network video recorder
• Resolution: up to 3840 x 2160
• Channels: 8
• Max. Hard Drive Capacity: 2 hard drives up to a total of 12TB
• Connections: 15-pin D-SUB input, Alarm input, Alarm Output, Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), HDMI input, Serial, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W380 mm x H45 mm x D290 mm
• Weight: 3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hikvision DS-7608NI-I2/8P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hikvision NVR 8CH 8POE UPTO 12MP NO HDD DS-7608NI-I2/8P
Features NVR 8CH 8POE UPTO 12MP NO HDD Brand: Hikvision Country Of Origin: China Model Number: DS-7608NI-I2/8P Product...
prodImage
£263.67
Shipping: Free
Hikvision USA DS7608NII28P Nvr 8Channel H264H264H265 Up to 12Mp Integrated 8Port Poe Hdmi 2Sata No HDD DS-7608NI-I2/8P
Nvr8channelh264h264h265upto12mpintegrated8portpoehdmi2satanohddMadeinSwitzerlandManufacturedbyHikvisionUsaHikvisionUSAbrandproducts
prodImage
£321.75
Shipping: Free
HIKVISION 8MP IP NVR 8-16 CH 4K CCTV POE NETWORK Video Recorder DS-760NXI-I2 UK DS-7608NI-I2/8P
HIKVISION 8MP IP NVR 8-16 CH 4K CCTV POE NETWORK Video Recorder DS-760NXI-I2 UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Surveillance DVRs & NVRs
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
HIKVISION DS-7608NI-I2/8P 4K 8 CHANNEL NETWORK VIDEO RECORDER 12MP W/ 8 POE DS7608NII28P
HIKVISION DS-7608NI-I2/8P 4K 8 CHANNEL NETWORK VIDEO RECORDER 12MP W/ 8 POE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Surveillance DVRs & NVRs
prodImage
£374.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
HIKVISION NVR DS-7608NI-I2/8P 4K 12MP IP PoE 8CH IP CCTV NVR upto 12MP IP Camera
HIKVISION NVR DS-7608NI-I2/8P 4K 12MP IP PoE 8CH IP CCTV NVR upto 12MP IP Camera, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Surveillance DVRs & NVRs
prodImage
£655.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Resolution: up to 3840 x 2160
Channels: 8
Max. Hard Drive Capacity: 2 hard drives up to a total of 12TB
Connections
15-pin D-SUB input, Alarm input, Alarm Output, Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), HDMI input, Serial, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W380 mm x H45 mm x D290 mm
Weight:3 kg

Price History

1M
Hikvision DS-7608NI-I2/8P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dahua XVR5108HS-4KL
£257.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Axis T8154 (02740-002)
£251.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rackmount.IT RM-WG-T7
£236.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks AirFiber AF-5G34-S45
£277.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axis T91G61
£261.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Axis T91H61
£234.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dahua NVR4108-8P-4KS2
£228.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel