Hikvision DS-1473ZJ-155

Manufacturer: Hikvision
Hikvision DS-1473ZJ-155
from £35.99to £85.507 offersManufacturer: Hikvision
• Wall mount for audio/video systems
• Material: Aluminum
• Maximum weight capacity: 3 kg
• Dimensions: 155 x 183.5 x 240 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-1473ZJ-155
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HIKVISION DS-1473ZJ-155 IP DOME BRACKET Aluminum Wall Mount White
HIKVISION DS-1473ZJ-155 IP DOME BRACKET Aluminum Wall Mount White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.99 / Unit
Hikvision DS-1473ZJ-155 security camera accessory Mount 302701859
Hikvision wall mount dome cameras for DS-2CD27*5FWD-IZS 3 years warrantyHikvision wall mount dome cameras for DS-2CD27*5FWD-IZS 3 years warrantyFeaturesTypeBrackets
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
Hikvision Hik White Wall Mount Aluminium Alloy 155 x 183.5 x 240 mm (1473ZJ-155) B079WNYMDN
Country of origin:- China Colour: White Package Weight: 650.0 grams
prodImage
£52.01
Shipping: Free
Hikvision DS-1473ZJ-155B security camera accessory Mount
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£63.38
Shipping: Free
Zubehör HIKVision DS-1473ZJ-155 Wandhalterung
ZubehörHIKVisionDS-1473ZJ-155Wandhalterung
prodImage
£72.13
Shipping: Free
Hikvision DS-1473ZJ-155B Wall mount for dome camera
Hikvision DS-1473ZJ-155B Wall mount for dome camera, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£80.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hikvision DS-1473ZJ-155B Wall Mount Bracket, with Junction Box for Camera Dome
Hikvision DS-1473ZJ-155B Wall Mount Bracket, with Junction Box for Camera Dome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.50 / Unit
Product Details
Wall mount for audio/video systems
Material: Aluminum
Maximum weight capacity: 3 kg
Dimensions: 155 x 183.5 x 240 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-1473ZJ-155
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eufy Solar Panel (T8700021)
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel PoE12-30W
£35.65
Compare Prices
9 offers
Arlo Essential Solar Panel (VMA3600B-10000S)
£37.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwha SBP-300CM
£35.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SFPCMM5M
£34.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com EXSFP1GESXST
£41.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
MikroTik 48V2A96W
£37.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
TRENDnet TPE-113GI
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC AP9827
£33.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel