Hikoki DV18DCW2Z

Manufacturer: Hikoki
Hikoki DV18DCW2Z
from £94.99to £278.737 offersManufacturer: Hikoki
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Cordless hammer drill driver with brushless motor for high efficiency
• Maximum torque of 140 Nm for demanding applications
• Two-speed gearbox for various drilling and screwing tasks
• 13 mm metal keyless chuck for quick tool changes
• Reactive Force Control stops the motor in case of sudden overload
• Dimensions: length 190 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki DV18DCW2Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HiKOKI DV18DCW2Z 18V brushless Impact Driver Drill with 140 Nm Tightening Torque and Reactive Force Control Technology, Body only in case
Industry's top class power and drilling speed to perform in the toughest applications Robust aluminium gear housing provides additional ridgidity for the toughest applications Mechanical two-speed impact mechanism for highest performance and demands Improved airflow design and heat sink keep electronics cool to ensure continuous working even under heavy load Reactive Force Control (RFC) technology and a gyro sensor detect when the tool bit is suddenly overburdened and stop the motor to reduce twisting of the main unit and to prevent potential injury, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: HIKOKI
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Hikoki DV18DCW2Z 18V Brushless Combi Drill with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger & Case
Hikoki DV18DCW2Z 18V Brushless Combi Drill with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Hikoki DV18DCW2Z 18V Brushless Combi Drill with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Case
Hikoki DV18DCW2Z 18V Brushless Combi Drill with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£181.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
HiKOKI DV18DCW2Z Brushless Combi Drill 18V Cordless Multi Volt RFC 140Nm + Case
HiKOKI DV18DCW2Z Brushless Combi Drill 18V Cordless Multi Volt RFC 140Nm + Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£186.24
Shipping: Free
Hikoki DV18DCW2Z 18V Brushless Combi Drill 1 x 4.0Ah/8.0Ah Battery Charger, Case
Hikoki DV18DCW2Z 18V Brushless Combi Drill 1 x 4.0Ah/8.0Ah Battery Charger, Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI Brushless Combi Drill 18V 36V Cordless Multi Volt RFC 140Nm X2 2ah + Case DV18DCW2Z BSL1820M BSL1820M UC18YSL3
HiKOKI Brushless Combi Drill 18V 36V Cordless Multi Volt RFC 140Nm X2 2ah + Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£243.75
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI 18V 36V Brushless Combi Drill Cordless Multi Volt RFC 140Nm X2 5ah + Case DV18DCW2Z BSL1850 BSL1850 UC18YSL3
HiKOKI 18V 36V Brushless Combi Drill Cordless Multi Volt RFC 140Nm X2 5ah + Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£278.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless hammer drill driver with brushless motor for high efficiency
Maximum torque of 140 Nm for demanding applications
Two-speed gearbox for various drilling and screwing tasks
13 mm metal keyless chuck for quick tool changes
Reactive Force Control stops the motor in case of sudden overload
Dimensions: length 190 mm
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki DV18DCW2Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki C3606DPAW2Z
£339.73
Hikoki C3606DPAW2ZCompare 4 Prices
Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Hikoki DH40MEY2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki CJ36DBW2Z
£285.00
Hikoki CJ36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Hikoki RA18DAW4ZCompare 6 Prices
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Hikoki CJ18DBW2ZCompare 5 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki UC18YSL3W0Z
£28.99
Hikoki UC18YSL3W0ZCompare 2 Prices
Hikoki NH18DSLW4Z
£85.00
Hikoki NH18DSLW4ZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTW251Z
£94.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ryobi RPD18BL2-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DDF482Z
£89.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DDF485Z
£94.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RID1801M
£94.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-PW 610
£118.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo (4510095)
£94.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic (600984000)
£93.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo DSSW 360 Set
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18ID3-0
£93.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki DV18DCW2Z
ECA Toolfast
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£181.49
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£186.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel