Highlander Trekker

Manufacturer: Highlander
from £39.04to £59.956 offersManufacturer: Highlander
• Sleeping bag
• Weight: 500g
• Compact pack size
• Suitable for warm climates
• With mosquito head net, center zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Highlander Trekker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Highlander Trekker 150 Sleeping Bag SB236-CH
Highlander Trekker 150 Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£39.04
Shipping: Free
Highlander Trekker 150 Mummy Sleeping Bag SB236
Highlander Trekker 150 Mummy Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Highlander Trekker 250 Sleeping Bag Red SB237-RD
Features Plain Product DescriptionThe Trekker 250 is a lightweight and comfortable mummy sleeping bag
prodImage
£55.26
Shipping: Free
Highlander Trekker 250 Single Mummy Sleeping Bag | 3 Season
The Trekker range of mummy sleeping bags from Highlander are ideal for travellers, they are lightweight and come with their own stuff sack. The...
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Highlander Trekker 150 Mummy Sleeping Bag Camping Comfortable 2 Season Charcoal SB236-CH
Highlander Trekker 150 Mummy Sleeping Bag Camping Comfortable 2 Season Charcoal, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Highlander Trekker 250 Single Mummy Sleeping Bag | 3 Season SB237-RD
Trekker 250 Single Mummy Sleeping Bag | 3 Season, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping bag
Weight: 500g
Compact pack size
Suitable for warm climates
With mosquito head net, center zipper

Price History

1M
Highlander Trekker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vango Nitestar 250
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner CoolMax
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Cotton Liner
£37.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
PicBlanc Summit 5
£41.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grand Canyon Kansas 190
£41.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vango Saturn 250
£31.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grand Canyon Utah 190
£42.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Campion Junior
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
wyliesoutdoorworld
prodImage
£39.04
Shipping: Free
ligo_outlet
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel