Highlander Creature Panda

Manufacturer: Highlander
Highlander Creature Panda
from £32.95to £37.994 offersManufacturer: Highlander
• Sleeping bag
• Material: polyester
• Filling: mono hollow fibers
• Dimensions: L 170 cm, W 70 cm, Weight 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Highlander Creature Panda
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Highlander Kids Creature Mummy Sleeping Bag Panda Plus Backpack Sack SB230Y-Pand
Highlander Kids Creature Mummy Sleeping Bag Panda Plus Backpack Sack SB230Y-Pand, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Highlander Creature Kids Mummy Sleeping Bag - Panda
Highlander Creature Kids Mummy Sleeping Bag - Panda, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Highlander Creature Sleeping Bag Panda One Size SB230Y-BK
Dimensions L 170 W 70 cm +6 ° C comfort +4 ° C limit Weight 1 kg Outer cover 190T ripstop polyester
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Highlander Creature Kids Mummy 300 Sleeping Bag - Panda Black SB230Y-BK
Highlander Creature Kids Mummy 300 Sleeping Bag - Panda Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping bag
Material: polyester
Filling: mono hollow fibers
Dimensions: L 170 cm, W 70 cm, Weight 1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Highlander Creature Panda
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

McKinley Idaho
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vango Saturn 250
£31.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Campion
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Outwell Campion Lux
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Salewa Cotton Feel Liner Zip
£35.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Cotton Liner
£37.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Campion Junior
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner CoolMax
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel