Helly Hansen Thalia 2 short

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £41.92to £45.005 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Shorts
• Material: 86% polyester, 14% elastane
• Features: Elastic waistband, side pockets, quick-drying
• Sustainability: Recycled ocean-bound materials, bluesign
• Care instructions: Machine washable at 40°C, do not bleach, do not tumble dry
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Thalia 2 short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Womens Thalia Shorts 2.0, XL, Navy B0B2J3RLVX
Light, stylish, and comfortable shorts These technical summer shorts are superlight, stylish and comfortable With a cinched elastic waist and slant pockets, they have a flattering silhouette The pants are also technical They feature quick-dry fabric and stretch, so you can use them for outdoor activities Plus, they contain Ocean Bound recycled materials, which are sourced within 50km of a coastline or main waterway in regions at risk of plastic pollution See composition for more details Shell: 86% Polyester (Recycled), 14% Elastane Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Thalia Shorts 20,XL,Navy
prodImage
£41.92
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Womens Thalia Shorts 2.0, XL, Black B0B2J43BJZ
Light, stylish, and comfortable shorts These technical summer shorts are superlight, stylish and comfortable With a cinched elastic waist and slant pockets, they have a flattering silhouette The pants are also technical They feature quick-dry fabric and stretch, so you can use them for outdoor activities Plus, they contain Ocean Bound recycled materials, which are sourced within 50km of a coastline or main waterway in regions at risk of plastic pollution See composition for more details Shell: 86% Polyester (Recycled), 14% Elastane Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Thalia Shorts 20,XL,Black
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Womens Thalia Shorts 2.0, XS, Black B0B2HRYFBR
Light, stylish, and comfortable shorts These technical summer shorts are superlight, stylish and comfortable With a cinched elastic waist and slant pockets, they have a flattering silhouette The pants are also technical They feature quick-dry fabric and stretch, so you can use them for outdoor activities Plus, they contain Ocean Bound recycled materials, which are sourced within 50km of a coastline or main waterway in regions at risk of plastic pollution See composition for more details Shell: 86% Polyester (Recycled), 14% Elastane Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Thalia Shorts 20,XS,Black
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Womens Thalia Shorts 2.0, L, Black B0B2HSNXWX
Light, stylish, and comfortable shorts These technical summer shorts are superlight, stylish and comfortable With a cinched elastic waist and slant pockets, they have a flattering silhouette The pants are also technical They feature quick-dry fabric and stretch, so you can use them for outdoor activities Plus, they contain Ocean Bound recycled materials, which are sourced within 50km of a coastline or main waterway in regions at risk of plastic pollution See composition for more details Shell: 86% Polyester (Recycled), 14% Elastane Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Thalia Shorts 20,L,Black
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Womens Thalia Shorts 2.0, M, Navy B0B2JCYRMW
Light, stylish, and comfortable shorts These technical summer shorts are superlight, stylish and comfortable With a cinched elastic waist and slant pockets, they have a flattering silhouette The pants are also technical They feature quick-dry fabric and stretch, so you can use them for outdoor activities Plus, they contain Ocean Bound recycled materials, which are sourced within 50km of a coastline or main waterway in regions at risk of plastic pollution See composition for more details Shell: 86% Polyester (Recycled), 14% Elastane Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Thalia Shorts 20,M,Navy
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shorts
Material: 86% polyester, 14% elastane
Features: Elastic waistband, side pockets, quick-drying
Sustainability: Recycled ocean-bound materials, bluesign
Care instructions: Machine washable at 40°C, do not bleach, do not tumble dry

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Thalia 2 short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£83.16
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket WomenCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£81.49
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 50 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£77.91
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£65.99
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 88 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£70.84
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 67 Prices
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£48.83
Helly Hansen W Loke JacketCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£49.99
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Activate Track Short Women
£42.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Shorts Women
£36.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Exploration Pant Women
£41.16
Compare Prices
155 offers
Maier Sports Arolla
£41.14
Compare Prices
139 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Short Women
£32.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Strathcona II Women
£41.10
Compare Prices
54 offers
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£39.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Women
£40.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£40.46
Compare Prices
16 offers
E9 Wendy
£44.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£41.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel