Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Material: Polyurethane, Synthetic
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen moss MAG3296933
Note brand: Make sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the size below.This iconic rain jacket is well-known for its popularity among fishermen in the coldest seas, no matter the weather.Content of fibres: 100% PolyurethaneCare instructions: Zip up the zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar coloursWeight: 590g
prodImage
£62.57
£79.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen moss MAG3296931
Note brand: Make sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the size below.This iconic rain jacket is well-known for its popularity among fishermen in the coldest seas, no matter the weather.Content of fibres: 100% PolyurethaneCare instructions: Zip up the zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar coloursWeight: 590g
prodImage
£62.57
£79.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen moss MAG3296932
Note brand: Make sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the size below.This iconic rain jacket is well-known for its popularity among fishermen in the coldest seas, no matter the weather.Content of fibres: 100% PolyurethaneCare instructions: Zip up the zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar coloursWeight: 590g
prodImage
£62.57
£79.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen moss MAG3296930
Note brand: Make sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the size below.This iconic rain jacket is well-known for its popularity among fishermen in the coldest seas, no matter the weather.Content of fibres: 100% PolyurethaneCare instructions: Zip up the zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar coloursWeight: 590g
prodImage
£62.57
£79.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen moss MAG3296938
Note brand: Make sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the size below.This iconic rain jacket is well-known for its popularity among fishermen in the coldest seas, no matter the weather.Content of fibres: 100% PolyurethaneCare instructions: Zip up the zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar coloursWeight: 590g
prodImage
£62.57
£79.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen moss MAG3296939
Note brand: Make sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the size below.This iconic rain jacket is well-known for its popularity among fishermen in the coldest seas, no matter the weather.Content of fibres: 100% PolyurethaneCare instructions: Zip up the zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar coloursWeight: 590g
prodImage
£62.57
£79.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen moss MAG3296935
Note brand: Make sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the size below.This iconic rain jacket is well-known for its popularity among fishermen in the coldest seas, no matter the weather.Content of fibres: 100% PolyurethaneCare instructions: Zip up the zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar coloursWeight: 590g
prodImage
£62.57
£79.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Womens W Moss Jacket, Navy, S B0F5BX8JLN
Made with our waterproof PU fabric technology, the Moss rain jacket keeps you dry in downpour. We borrowed inspiration from the 1950s Helly Hansen fisherman's raincoat to create the Moss. We have a storied history protecting Norwegian fishermen in all kinds of weather.
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Womens W Moss Jacket, Navy, L B0F5C18Y1H
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Womens W Moss Jacket, Navy, XL B0F5BT8B3W
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Moss Jacket, Navy, 2XL B0F5BWNM7W
Our iconic, best-selling rain jacket pays homage to the original Helly Hansen fisherman's raincoat
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Moss Iconic Waterproof Rain Jacket Brown M 53253_718-M
Made with our waterproof PU fabric technology, the Moss rain jacket keeps you dry in downpour. We borrowed inspiration from the 1950s Helly Hansen® fisherman's raincoat to create the Moss. We have a storied history protecting Norwegian fishermen in all kinds of weather.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Moss Iconic Waterproof Rain Jacket Black M 53253_990-M
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Moss Iconic Waterproof Rain Jacket Black L 53253_990-L
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Moss Iconic Waterproof Rain Jacket Black S 53253_990-S
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Moss Iconic Waterproof Rain Jacket Yellow L 53253_344-L
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Moss Iconic Waterproof Rain Jacket Black XL 53253_990-XL
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Moss Iconic Waterproof Rain Jacket Black XS 53253_990-XS
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Moss Iconic Waterproof Rain Jacket Yellow M 53253_344-M
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Moss Iconic Waterproof Rain Jacket Yellow XS 53253_344-XS
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Moss Iconic Waterproof Rain Jacket Yellow XL 53253_344-XL
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Moss Iconic Waterproof Rain Jacket Yellow S 53253_344-S
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss MAG11833505
The women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss combines elegance and functionality, providing every woman with effective protection against the elements. Designed by the renowned brand Helly Hansen, this jacket is perfect for a variety of outdoor activities, whether it’s a stroll in the city, a hike in the mountains, or a day by the sea.The main features of this model include: Waterproof: Made with high-quality materials, the jacket ensures excellent water resistance, allowing you to stay dry even during heavy downpours. Breathability: The technical fabric used allows for optimal breathability, preventing heat and moisture buildup inside the jacket. Modern design: Its contemporary cut and refined style make it a perfect choice for women who care about their look while wanting to enjoy protection against the weather. Practicality: Fitted with zipped pockets, this jacket offers secure storage space for your essentials, whether it's your phone, keys, or a small notebook.The wat...
prodImage
£111.51
£128.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss MAG11833507
prodImage
£111.51
£128.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss MAG11833518
prodImage
£111.51
£128.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss MAG11833516
prodImage
£111.51
£128.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss MAG11833515
prodImage
£111.51
£128.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss MAG11833519
prodImage
£111.51
£128.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss MAG11833517
prodImage
£111.51
£128.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss MAG11833506
prodImage
£111.51
£128.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyurethane, Synthetic
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket WomenCompare 95 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 129 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 81 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Pant Women
£36.09
Helly Hansen Moss Pant WomenCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Sweet As Women
£28.08
Compare Prices
27 offers
Only Double-breasted trench coat (15191821)
£27.46
Compare Prices
54 offers
Killtec Nira
£24.53
Compare Prices
38 offers
Erima Women's fleece jacket
£27.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
£26.94
Compare Prices
115 offers
Portwest TK42 Softshell Coat Carla
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
51 offers
Regatta Birchdale Women
£29.93
Compare Prices
48 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.97
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel