Helly Hansen Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Women

Price History
• Freeride jacket with RECCO and helmet-compatible hood
• Material: Outer 100% polyamide, insulation 100% recycled polyester
• Features: Breathable, water-repellent, adjustable snow gaiter
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Ridable MAG10642908
Our women's ski jacket Emiko Ridable combines Japanese-inspired padding with a practical fit for skiing on and off the slopes. The Thermoplume+ insulation provides warmth and durability, mimicking down while being easier to wash and dry. Designed for passionate skiers, it features a LIFE POCKET™ to keep your phone functional longer in cold conditions, and a dedicated phone holder to prevent drops from the chairlift. Other features such as adjustable cuffs, a helmet-compatible hood, and a zip at the collar for accommodating hooded mid-layers, as well as an adjustable snow skirt, ensure comfort and versatility. With its adaptability, you can wear this jacket from the slopes to the city.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:LIFE POCKET™RECCO®SKI FREE eligible productSoft fleece chin guardDurable Water Repellent (DWR) treatmentRipstop fabric2-layer constructionPhone pocket in the inner pocketNeon colour edgeFront opening with ventilated constructionVentilation openings for better breathabilityAdjust......
prodImage
£262.08
£279.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Ridable MAG10642909
prodImage
£262.08
£279.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Black M 66061_990-M
Our Women's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket blends Japanese-inspired quilting and fit with practical features for resort and side country skiing. Thermoplume+ insulation provides warmth and durability, mimicking down, while being easier to wash and dry. Designed with avid skiers in mind, it includes a Life Pocket™ to keep your phone working for longer in cold conditions and a dedicated phone holder to prevent drops from the lift. Additional features like adjustable cuffs, a helmet-compatible hood with a fan zip on the collar allow room for hooded midlayers, and an adjustable powderskirt ensure comfort and versatility. Thanks to its adaptability, you can wear this jacket from the resort to the city.
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Black L 66061_990-L
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Ridable MAG10642907
prodImage
£262.08
£279.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Ridable MAG10642899
prodImage
£262.08
£279.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Black S 66061_990-S
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Brown XS 66061_787-XS
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Brown S 66061_787-S
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Brown M 66061_787-M
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Black XL 66061_990-XL
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Brown L 66061_787-L
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Brown XL 66061_787-XL
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Black XS 66061_990-XS
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Purple XL 66061_690-XL
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Purple M 66061_690-M
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Purple L 66061_690-L
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Freeride jacket with RECCO and helmet-compatible hood
Material: Outer 100% polyamide, insulation 100% recycled polyester
Features: Breathable, water-repellent, adjustable snow gaiter
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen LIFA pant
£15.99
Helly Hansen LIFA pantCompare 5 Prices
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£215.85
Helly Hansen Swift JacketCompare 6 Prices
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£186.93
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib PantCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Stripe Crew
£27.98
Helly Hansen Stripe CrewCompare 4 Prices
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£23.00
Helly Hansen W L/S CrewCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Atlas Jacket
£435.81
Helly Hansen Atlas JacketCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Spyder Bormio
£265.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Monviso 3L Jacket
£267.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Descendit Jacket Men
£219.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ortovox Westalpen 3L Light Pants Men
£270.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Stoney HS Pant Men
£202.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zanier Heat STX
£248.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Palü Jacket Men
£244.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Recon Stretch Ski Shell Women's
£246.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers Men
£241.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£262.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£262.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel