Helly Hansen Edge 3.0 Ski Jacket Women

Price History
• Women's ski jacket
• Material: Polyester, recycled material
• Features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable, insulated
• Functions: RECCO reflectors, LIFE POCKET, ski pass pocket
• Hood: Adjustable, with ventilation openings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Edge 3.0 Ski Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Edge 3.0 MAG10642889
Hit the slopes with protection and style in our new women's ski jacket Edge 3.0. It features our HELLY TECH® Performance waterproof/breathable and windproof technology and has a blown insulation for effective warmth. A low-profile zipped chest pocket gives the jacket a clean look. Practical ski features include RECCO® safety reflectors, a LIFE POCKET™ to keep your phone battery warm in the cold, and a ski pass pocket. Wrist gaiters and ventilation zips enhance comfort and functionality on every descent. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product.Fit:RegularFeatures:Adjustable wrist with closureAdjustable hoodChest pocket with goggle wipeHand pockets with YKK® zipHigh protective collarNo shoulder seamsHelly Hansen (HH) embossed logoSki pass pocketVentilation openings for increased breathabilityAdjustable drawcord at hemBrushed knit chin guardInternal storage pocketsInternal suspension hookAdjustable snow skirt2-layer constructionComfortable liningPrimaloft Black Eco 80gFully w......
prodImage
£192.66
£209.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Edge 3.0 MAG10642888
prodImage
£192.66
£209.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Edge 3.0 Ski Jacket Blue XL 66040_860-XL
Hit the slopes with protection and style in our refreshed Women's Edge 3.0 Ski Jacket. It’s built with our waterproof/breathable and windproof Helly Tech® Performance technology and features blowable insulation for efficient warmth. A chest pocket with a low-profile zipper gives this jacket a streamlined look. Handy ski features include Recco® safety reflectors, a Life Pocket™ to preserve phone battery in the cold, an adjustable powderskirt, and a ski pass pocket. Wrist gaiters and ventilation zips enhance comfort and functionality on each run. This jacket is a certified bluesign® product.
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Edge 3.0 Ski Jacket Blue L 66040_860-L
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Edge 3.0 MAG10642885
prodImage
£192.66
£209.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Edge 3.0 MAG10642887
prodImage
£192.66
£209.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Edge 3.0 MAG10642883
prodImage
£192.66
£209.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Edge 3.0 MAG10642874
prodImage
£192.66
£209.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Edge 3.0 MAG10642873
prodImage
£192.66
£209.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Edge 3.0 MAG10642882
prodImage
£192.66
£209.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Edge 3.0 MAG10642876
prodImage
£192.66
£209.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Edge 3.0 MAG10642880
prodImage
£192.66
£209.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Edge 3.0 MAG10642877
prodImage
£192.66
£209.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded ski jacket Helly Hansen Edge 3.0 MAG7939340
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the smaller size.Ski down the slopes with protection and style thanks to our new women's ski jacket Edge 3.0. It is made with our HELLY TECH® Performance waterproof/breathable and windproof technology and features an insulation that keeps you warm effectively. A chest pocket with a discreet zip gives this jacket a sleek look. Practical features for skiing include RECCO® safety reflectors, a LIFE POCKET™ to keep your phone battery safe in the cold, and a lift pass pocket. The wrist gaiters and ventilation zips enhance comfort and functionality with every run. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product.Fit:RegularFeatures:Adjustable cuff with closureAdjustable hoodChest pocket with goggles pocketHand pockets with YKK® zips.High protection collarNo shoulder seamsLogo Helly Hansen (HH) in reliefPocket for lift passVentilation openings for better breathabilityAdjustable drawstring at the hemBrushed knit chin ...
prodImage
£198.40
£215.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded ski jacket Helly Hansen Edge 3.0 MAG7939338
prodImage
£198.40
£215.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded ski jacket Helly Hansen Edge 3.0 MAG7939342
prodImage
£198.40
£215.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded ski jacket Helly Hansen Edge 3.0 MAG7939341
prodImage
£198.40
£215.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Edge 3.0 Ski Jacket Green XL 66040_403-XL
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Edge 3.0 Ski Jacket Green L 66040_403-L
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Edge 3.0 Ski Jacket Red S 66040_162-S
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Edge 3.0 Ski Jacket Green M 66040_403-M
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Edge 3.0 Ski Jacket Blue XS 66040_860-XS
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Edge 3.0 Ski Jacket Black L 66040_990-L
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Edge 3.0 Ski Jacket Black M 66040_990-M
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Edge 3.0 Ski Jacket Black XS 66040_990-XS
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Edge 3.0 Ski Jacket Black XL 66040_990-XL
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's ski jacket
Material: Polyester, recycled material
Features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable, insulated
Functions: RECCO reflectors, LIFE POCKET, ski pass pocket
Hood: Adjustable, with ventilation openings

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Edge 3.0 Ski Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen LIFA pant
£15.99
Helly Hansen LIFA pantCompare 5 Prices
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£215.85
Helly Hansen Swift JacketCompare 6 Prices
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£186.93
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib PantCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Stripe Crew
£27.98
Helly Hansen Stripe CrewCompare 4 Prices
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£23.00
Helly Hansen W L/S CrewCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Atlas Jacket
£435.81
Helly Hansen Atlas JacketCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Val D'Sere
£191.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket Women
£194.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Descendit Jacket Men
£219.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Pants Men
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon Brilliant JKT W
£203.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Winter hiking pant women
£172.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Nuria
£181.28
Compare Prices
33 offers
Maier Sports Hanni
£173.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£192.66
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£192.66
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel