Helly Hansen Crew fleece jacket women

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £66.99to £120.0040 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Fleece jacket
• Material: 100% polyester
• Clothing features: 4-way stretch, high collar, chin guard, breathable
• Pockets: slip pockets with brushed lining and zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew fleece jacket women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy, M B08LYPNNRH
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,M,Navy
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy, XS B08LYWZFDC
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,XS,Navy
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy Stripe, S 30357-598_S
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,S,Navy
prodImage
£94.41
£100.41
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy Stripe, L 30357-598_L
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,L,Navy
prodImage
£94.41
£100.41
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Smooth Slickface Fleece Jacket Navy XS 30357_598-XS
Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water. Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Smooth Slickface Fleece Jacket Navy XL 30357_597-XL
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy, S B08LYT7KV2
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,S,Navy
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy, XL B08LYYS8W4
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,XL,Navy
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy, L B08LZ2RDJB
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,L,Navy
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Red, XS B08LYV5T7C
Stay warm and comfortable on and off the water with a soft fleece jacket designed to retain core heat while remaining breathable, ideal for sailing, workwear, or everyday layering Benefit from added protection with a high collar and full zip design that helps shield against wind chill, keeping you comfortable during outdoor activities in cooler conditions Keep essentials secure with practical zippered hand pockets, offering convenient storage for your phone, keys, or small items while on the move Enjoy a clean and durable finish with slick face fleece fabric that resists wear while maintaining a professional look, suitable for team branding and regular use Designed for versatility with internal and external hanging loops and a streamlined fit, making it easy to store, layer, and wear across a range of environments
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Red, S B08LYX7FMX
YKK ZIPPER Chin guard High collar for comfort Technical Knit Jersey Fabric Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens W Crew Fleece Jacket - Fleece RED S
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Red, XL B08LYTFMKT
YKK ZIPPER Chin guard High collar for comfort Technical Knit Jersey Fabric Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens W Crew Fleece Jacket - Fleece RED XL
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Red, M B08LYW189C
Stay warm and comfortable on and off the water with a soft fleece jacket designed to retain core heat while remaining breathable, ideal for sailing, workwear, or everyday layering Benefit from added protection with a high collar and full zip design that helps shield against wind chill, keeping you comfortable during outdoor activities in cooler conditions Keep essentials secure with practical zippered hand pockets, offering convenient storage for your phone, keys, or small items while on the move Enjoy a clean and durable finish with slick face fleece fabric that resists wear while maintaining a professional look, suitable for team branding and regular use Designed for versatility with internal and external hanging loops and a streamlined fit, making it easy to store, layer, and wear across a range of environments
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Red, L B08LZ4BHQ5
YKK ZIPPER Chin guard High collar for comfort Technical Knit Jersey Fabric Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens W Crew Fleece Jacket - Fleece RED L
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy Stripe, XL 30357-598_XL
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,XL,Navy
prodImage
£94.41
£100.41
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy Stripe, M 30357-598_M
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,M,Navy
prodImage
£94.41
£100.41
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy Stripe, L 15101799
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,L,Navy
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy Stripe, M 15101798
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,M,Navy
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy Stripe, S 15101797
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,S,Navy
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy Stripe, S 15101797
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,S,Navy
prodImage
£104.38
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy Stripe, XS B095FY14Q9
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,XS,Navy
prodImage
£106.38
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy Stripe, XS 30357-598_XS
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,XS,Navy
prodImage
£107.01
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy Stripe, L 15101799
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,L,Navy
prodImage
£108.85
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy Stripe, L 30357-598_L
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,L,Navy
prodImage
£109.07
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy Stripe, XL 30357-598_XL
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,XL,Navy
prodImage
£109.07
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy Stripe, M 15101798
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,M,Navy
prodImage
£110.39
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy Stripe, S 30357-598_S
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,S,Navy
prodImage
£110.61
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy Stripe, M 30357-598_M
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,M,Navy
prodImage
£110.61
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy Stripe, S B095FTSSZD
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,S,Navy
prodImage
£110.61
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy Stripe, 2XL HELLY HANSEN-30357-598_2XL
A smooth, slick-face fleece women's sailing jacket in a timeless Helly Hansen marine design Now featuring a taller collar and zip pockets, we've upgraded our Women's Crew Fleece Jacket, increasing versatility and core warmth for when you're out on the water Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed to have space to add your own logo or branding Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Fleece Jacket,2XL,Navy
prodImage
£119.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fleece jacket
Material: 100% polyester
Clothing features: 4-way stretch, high collar, chin guard, breathable
Pockets: slip pockets with brushed lining and zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew fleece jacket women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£81.49
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 52 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£77.91
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 123 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£65.99
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 87 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£70.84
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 69 Prices
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£48.83
Helly Hansen W Loke JacketCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£49.99
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 34 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£121.07
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin White Frost Parka W
£67.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Jacket Women
£67.13
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid W
£65.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
McKinley Nyora
£66.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£58.74
Compare Prices
17 offers
Patagonia W's Rain Shadow Jacket
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
McKinley Talina 3:1 Women
£56.54
Compare Prices
33 offers
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£65.63
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hooded Fleece Jacket Women
£68.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Fashion Sportline
prodImage
£94.41
Shipping: £6.00
Fashion Sportline
prodImage
£94.41
Shipping: £6.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel