Helly Hansen Alphelia Elevate Ski Jacket Women

Price History
• Women's Ski Jacket
• Material: 85% polyamide, 15% elastane, Insulation: 100% recycled polyester
• Technologies: H2FLOW, ThermoPlume, PrimaLoft BLACK Eco
• Features: Detachable hood, RECCO reflector, LIFE POCKET +
• Properties: 4-way stretch, water-repellent, ventilation zippers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Alphelia Elevate Ski Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia Elevate MAG10642799
We designed our women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia Elevate for skiers looking for performance and style on the slopes. Featuring our innovative H2FLOW™ technology, equipped with laser-cut holes in the back to release air and moisture, this 4-way stretch jacket will keep you at the ideal temperature. The welded channels on the chest and back are filled with Thermoplume, a premium synthetic that is water-resistant and a technical alternative to down. The rest of the jacket contains 100g of PrimaLoft® BLACK Eco insulation. The jacket has a RECCO® reflector for search and rescue, a LIFE POCKET +™ that extends your phone's battery life in cold weather, and a detachable, adjustable hood for added versatility. Additional features like underarm zips, a snow skirt, and a chest pocket with glasses cleaning cloth make it perfect for your ski trips.Fit:SlimFeatures:PrimaLoft® BLACK EcoH2FLOW™ technologyLIFE POCKET +™RECCO®SKI FREE eligible product4-way stretch fabricDurable water rep......
prodImage
£300.55
£317.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia Elevate MAG10642798
prodImage
£300.55
£317.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Alphelia Elevate Jacket Blue L 66081_860-L
We designed our Women's Alphelia Elevate Jacket for skiers seeking performance and style on the slopes. Featuring our innovative H2Flow™ technology, equipped with laser cut holes in the back to release air and moisture, this 4-way stretch jacket will keep you at just the right level of warmth. The welded channels on the chest and back are filled with Thermoplume, a premium synthetic, water repellent, and technical down alternative. The rest of the jacket has 100g of PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation. The jacket has a Recco® reflector for searchability, a Life Pocket +™ that extends your phone’s battery life in cold weather, and a detachable, adjustable hood for versatility. Additional features like underarm zippers, a powder skirt, and a goggle wipe-equipped chest pocket make it ideal for your resort ski trips.
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Alphelia Elevate Jacket Blue XL 66081_860-XL
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Ski Jacket
Material: 85% polyamide, 15% elastane, Insulation: 100% recycled polyester
Technologies: H2FLOW, ThermoPlume, PrimaLoft BLACK Eco
Features: Detachable hood, RECCO reflector, LIFE POCKET +
Properties: 4-way stretch, water-repellent, ventilation zippers

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Alphelia Elevate Ski Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen LIFA pant
£15.99
Helly Hansen LIFA pantCompare 5 Prices
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£215.85
Helly Hansen Swift JacketCompare 6 Prices
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£186.93
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib PantCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Stripe Crew
£27.98
Helly Hansen Stripe CrewCompare 4 Prices
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£23.00
Helly Hansen W L/S CrewCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Atlas Jacket
£435.81
Helly Hansen Atlas JacketCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Westalpen 3L Light Pants Men
£270.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Monviso 3L Jacket
£267.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black Diamond Recon Stretch Ski Shell Women's
£246.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spyder Bormio
£265.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spyder Copper
£245.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zanier Heat STX
£248.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Palü Jacket Men
£244.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers Men
£241.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Bergamo3
£309.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£300.55
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£300.55
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel