Havaianas Top Senses

Manufacturer: Havaianas
from £18.05to £25.0010 offersManufacturer: Havaianas

Price History

1M
Havaianas Top Senses
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Havaianas Top Senses Sand Grey Women - Flip Flop Havaianas - Light Brown - H4149369-0154-BRA-35/36 - Size: BRA-35/36
Elevate your style with the Havaianas Top Senses, a sophisticated and easy-to-match flip-flop in earthy tones. Experience the comfort of the classic Havaianas Top combined with a beautiful color palette, ensuring a perfect blend of fashion and comfort for every step you take. Composition -Strap: 100% PVC -Outsole: 100% Rubber
prodImage
£18.05
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Top Senses Brown H4149369-1976 Women - Flip Flop Havaianas - Brown - H4149369-1976-BRA-39/40 - Size: BRA-39/40
Elevate your style with the Havaianas Top Senses, a sophisticated and easy-to-match flip-flop in earthy tones. Experience the comfort of the classic Havaianas Top combined with a beautiful color palette, ensuring a perfect blend of fashion and comfort for every step you take. Composition -Strap: 100% PVC -Outsole: 100% Rubber
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Women's Havaianas Women's Top Senses Flip Flops - Green - Size: 7/6.5/6 pvi_023ige3im8nat4
Top Senses brings a more tactile, considered take to the classic flip-flop, with a streamlined look that feels easy from the first wear. Designed to slip into your everyday routine, they offer the kind of comfort you stop noticing after a few minutes. The soft strap and flexible sole work quietly in the background, whether you are moving between home and studio, navigating airport security or stepping out on a warm day in the city. The strap is crafted from a smooth, durable material that sits gently against the skin, while the outsole combines a resilient base with a subtle silkscreen finish for a refined, low-key look. The construction is light yet robust, made to handle repeated wear without losing its shape or feel. Size Chart 35/36 - UK 3/4 37/38 - UK 4.5/5 39/40 - UK 6/7 41/42 - UK 7.5/8
prodImage
£25.00
£31.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Women's Havaianas Women's Top Senses Flip Flops - Green - Size: 2/2.5/3 pvi_005qrbzi43vpn2
Top Senses brings a more tactile, considered take to the classic flip-flop, with a streamlined look that feels easy from the first wear. Designed to slip into your everyday routine, they offer the kind of comfort you stop noticing after a few minutes. The soft strap and flexible sole work quietly in the background, whether you are moving between home and studio, navigating airport security or stepping out on a warm day in the city. The strap is crafted from a smooth, durable material that sits gently against the skin, while the outsole combines a resilient base with a subtle silkscreen finish for a refined, low-key look. The construction is light yet robust, made to handle repeated wear without losing its shape or feel. Size Chart 35/36 - UK 3/4 37/38 - UK 4.5/5 39/40 - UK 6/7 41/42 - UK 7.5/8
prodImage
£25.00
£31.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
More offers
Havaianas Top Senses Brown H4149369-1976 Women - Flip Flop Havaianas - Brown - H4149369-1976-BRA-35/36 - Size: BRA-35/36
Elevate your style with the Havaianas Top Senses, a sophisticated and easy-to-match flip-flop in earthy tones. Experience the comfort of the classic Havaianas Top combined with a beautiful color palette, ensuring a perfect blend of fashion and comfort for every step you take. Composition -Strap: 100% PVC -Outsole: 100% Rubber
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Top Senses Light Brown Women - Flip Flop Havaianas - Light Brown - H4149369-9256-BRA-39/40 - Size: BRA-39/40
Elevate your style with the Havaianas Top Senses, a sophisticated and easy-to-match flip-flop in earthy tones. Experience the comfort of the classic Havaianas Top combined with a beautiful color palette, ensuring a perfect blend of fashion and comfort for every step you take. Composition -Strap: 100% PVC -Outsole: 100% Rubber
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Top Senses Light Brown Women - Flip Flop Havaianas - Light Brown - H4149369-9256-BRA-41/42 - Size: BRA-41/42
Elevate your style with the Havaianas Top Senses, a sophisticated and easy-to-match flip-flop in earthy tones. Experience the comfort of the classic Havaianas Top combined with a beautiful color palette, ensuring a perfect blend of fashion and comfort for every step you take. Composition -Strap: 100% PVC -Outsole: 100% Rubber
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Top Senses Brown H4149369-1976 Women - Flip Flop Havaianas - Brown - H4149369-1976-BRA-37/38 - Size: BRA-37/38
Elevate your style with the Havaianas Top Senses, a sophisticated and easy-to-match flip-flop in earthy tones. Experience the comfort of the classic Havaianas Top combined with a beautiful color palette, ensuring a perfect blend of fashion and comfort for every step you take. Composition -Strap: 100% PVC -Outsole: 100% Rubber
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Women's Havaianas Women's Top Senses Flip Flops - Green - Size: 8/8.5/9 pvi_03idgj5tivich6
Top Senses brings a more tactile, considered take to the classic flip-flop, with a streamlined look that feels easy from the first wear. Designed to slip into your everyday routine, they offer the kind of comfort you stop noticing after a few minutes. The soft strap and flexible sole work quietly in the background, whether you are moving between home and studio, navigating airport security or stepping out on a warm day in the city. The strap is crafted from a smooth, durable material that sits gently against the skin, while the outsole combines a resilient base with a subtle silkscreen finish for a refined, low-key look. The construction is light yet robust, made to handle repeated wear without losing its shape or feel. Size Chart 35/36 - UK 3/4 37/38 - UK 4.5/5 39/40 - UK 6/7 41/42 - UK 7.5/8
prodImage
£25.00
£31.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Women's Havaianas Women's Top Senses Flip Flops - Green - Size: 4/4.5/5 pvi_004zssmi86mg9n
Top Senses brings a more tactile, considered take to the classic flip-flop, with a streamlined look that feels easy from the first wear. Designed to slip into your everyday routine, they offer the kind of comfort you stop noticing after a few minutes. The soft strap and flexible sole work quietly in the background, whether you are moving between home and studio, navigating airport security or stepping out on a warm day in the city. The strap is crafted from a smooth, durable material that sits gently against the skin, while the outsole combines a resilient base with a subtle silkscreen finish for a refined, low-key look. The construction is light yet robust, made to handle repeated wear without losing its shape or feel. Size Chart 35/36 - UK 3/4 37/38 - UK 4.5/5 39/40 - UK 6/7 41/42 - UK 7.5/8
prodImage
£25.00
£31.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00

Price History

1M
Havaianas Top Senses
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Havaianas

Havaianas Top
£9.99
Havaianas TopCompare 165 Prices
Havaianas Slim Flatform
£14.00
Havaianas Slim FlatformCompare 48 Prices
Havaianas Luna
£13.00
Havaianas LunaCompare 89 Prices
Havaianas Flash Urban
£21.25
Havaianas Flash UrbanCompare 47 Prices
Havaianas Top Mix
£16.80
Havaianas Top MixCompare 51 Prices
Havaianas You Saint Tropez
£14.00
Havaianas You Saint TropezCompare 16 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£17.50
Havaianas Brasil Logo KidsCompare 23 Prices
Havaianas Slim Logo
£15.00
Havaianas Slim LogoCompare 13 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Mix
£12.00
Havaianas Brasil MixCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ipanema Vibe
£18.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Brooklyn Buckle Low Wedge Women
£19.30
Compare Prices
78 offers
Quiksilver Molokai
£21.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 3 Espadrille W
£16.16
Compare Prices
20 offers
Teva Hurricane Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Quiksilver Molokai Layback Textured
£20.80
Compare Prices
25 offers
Roxy Porto
£20.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reef Seaside
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£18.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £6.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel