Havaianas Top Max Comfort

Price History
• Men's Flip-Flops
• Material: PVC straps, rubber sole
• Features: Ergonomic, non-slip, anatomical footbed
• Care: Clean with water and neutral soap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Top Max Comfort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Havaianas Top Max Comfort Men FlipFlop Black 8.5/9 UK B0C9RNNGD7
TOP MAX COMFORT. Flip-flops for men, designed for those seeking style and comfort in their daily routine. With a strong and functional design, they are perfect for long days, offering the signature comfort of Havaianas with added support ELEGANT DESIGN. Designed in understated colours that add elegance and versatility, paired with longer straps featuring the iconic embossed logo, creating a modern and distinctive style that suits any occasion AN EXTRA TOUCH OF SUPPORT. The footwear stands out for its ergonomics, with an anatomical and non-slip sole featuring a special relief in the heels for added support QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with high-quality materials, the straps are made of PVC. The rubber sole ensures durability, flexibility, and excellent performance even with prolonged use CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
prodImage
£15.41
£19.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Top Max Comfort Men FlipFlop Steel Grey 5.5/6 UK B0C9RS4B2M
TOP MAX COMFORT. Flip-flops for men, designed for those seeking style and comfort in their daily routine. With a strong and functional design, they are perfect for long days, offering the signature comfort of Havaianas with added support ELEGANT DESIGN. Designed in understated colours that add elegance and versatility, paired with longer straps featuring the iconic embossed logo, creating a modern and distinctive style that suits any occasion AN EXTRA TOUCH OF SUPPORT. The footwear stands out for its ergonomics, with an anatomical and non-slip sole featuring a special relief in the heels for added support QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with high-quality materials, the straps are made of PVC. The rubber sole ensures durability, flexibility, and excellent performance even with prolonged use CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
prodImage
£15.48
£19.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Top Max Comfort Men FlipFlop Black 6.5/7 UK B0C9RN5BNL
TOP MAX COMFORT. Flip-flops for men, designed for those seeking style and comfort in their daily routine. With a strong and functional design, they are perfect for long days, offering the signature comfort of Havaianas with added support ELEGANT DESIGN. Designed in understated colours that add elegance and versatility, paired with longer straps featuring the iconic embossed logo, creating a modern and distinctive style that suits any occasion AN EXTRA TOUCH OF SUPPORT. The footwear stands out for its ergonomics, with an anatomical and non-slip sole featuring a special relief in the heels for added support QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with high-quality materials, the straps are made of PVC. The rubber sole ensures durability, flexibility, and excellent performance even with prolonged use CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Havaianas Top Max Comfort Men FlipFlop Ice Grey/Steel Grey 11/12 UK B0FFHMM1CL
Flip Flop Colour: Ice Grey/Steel Grey Gender: Men's Fashion Shoes SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole Composition: Strap: 100% PVC + Logo: 100% Plastisol. Outsole: 100% Rubber Type of sole: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£15.93
£20.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Top Max Comfort Men FlipFlop Ice Grey/Steel Grey 12/13 UK B0FFHMFMSZ
Flip Flop Colour: Ice Grey/Steel Grey Gender: Men's Fashion Shoes SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole Composition: Strap: 100% PVC + Logo: 100% Plastisol. Outsole: 100% Rubber Type of sole: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£16.70
£21.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Top Max Comfort Men FlipFlop Navy Blue 5.5/6 UK B0C9RT62D1
TOP MAX COMFORT. Flip-flops for men, designed for those seeking style and comfort in their daily routine. With a strong and functional design, they are perfect for long days, offering the signature comfort of Havaianas with added support ELEGANT DESIGN. Designed in understated colours that add elegance and versatility, paired with longer straps featuring the iconic embossed logo, creating a modern and distinctive style that suits any occasion AN EXTRA TOUCH OF SUPPORT. The footwear stands out for its ergonomics, with an anatomical and non-slip sole featuring a special relief in the heels for added support QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with high-quality materials, the straps are made of PVC. The rubber sole ensures durability, flexibility, and excellent performance even with prolonged use CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
prodImage
£16.96
£21.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Top Max Comfort Men FlipFlop Black 5.5/6 UK B0C9RRNWQM
TOP MAX COMFORT. Flip-flops for men, designed for those seeking style and comfort in their daily routine. With a strong and functional design, they are perfect for long days, offering the signature comfort of Havaianas with added support ELEGANT DESIGN. Designed in understated colours that add elegance and versatility, paired with longer straps featuring the iconic embossed logo, creating a modern and distinctive style that suits any occasion AN EXTRA TOUCH OF SUPPORT. The footwear stands out for its ergonomics, with an anatomical and non-slip sole featuring a special relief in the heels for added support QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with high-quality materials, the straps are made of PVC. The rubber sole ensures durability, flexibility, and excellent performance even with prolonged use CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
prodImage
£17.10
£21.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Top Max Comfort Men FlipFlop Ice Grey/Steel Grey 6.5/7 UK B0FFHMJ6KS
Flip Flop Colour: Ice Grey/Steel Grey Gender: Men's Fashion Shoes SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole Composition: Strap: 100% PVC + Logo: 100% Plastisol. Outsole: 100% Rubber Type of sole: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£17.71
£22.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Top Max Comfort Men FlipFlop Ice Grey/Steel Grey 5.5/6 UK B0FFHMFLYC
Flip Flop Colour: Ice Grey/Steel Grey Gender: Men's Fashion Shoes SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole Composition: Strap: 100% PVC + Logo: 100% Plastisol. Outsole: 100% Rubber Type of sole: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£17.94
£22.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Top Max Comfort Men FlipFlop Ice Grey/Steel Grey 8.5/9 UK B0FFHM3Q68
Flip Flop Colour: Ice Grey/Steel Grey Gender: Men's Fashion Shoes SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole Composition: Strap: 100% PVC + Logo: 100% Plastisol. Outsole: 100% Rubber Type of sole: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£18.16
£22.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Top Max Comfort Men FlipFlop Black 12/13 UK B0C9RN8XZD
TOP MAX COMFORT. Flip-flops for men, designed for those seeking style and comfort in their daily routine. With a strong and functional design, they are perfect for long days, offering the signature comfort of Havaianas with added support ELEGANT DESIGN. Designed in understated colours that add elegance and versatility, paired with longer straps featuring the iconic embossed logo, creating a modern and distinctive style that suits any occasion AN EXTRA TOUCH OF SUPPORT. The footwear stands out for its ergonomics, with an anatomical and non-slip sole featuring a special relief in the heels for added support QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with high-quality materials, the straps are made of PVC. The rubber sole ensures durability, flexibility, and excellent performance even with prolonged use CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
prodImage
£23.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Flip-Flops
Material: PVC straps, rubber sole
Features: Ergonomic, non-slip, anatomical footbed
Care: Clean with water and neutral soap

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Top Max Comfort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Havaianas

Havaianas Luna
£18.91
Havaianas LunaCompare 38 Prices
Havaianas Top
£9.99
Havaianas TopCompare 151 Prices
Havaianas Slim Flatform
£14.00
Havaianas Slim FlatformCompare 38 Prices
Havaianas Top Mix
£10.30
Havaianas Top MixCompare 75 Prices
Havaianas Flash Urban
£17.50
Havaianas Flash UrbanCompare 26 Prices
Havaianas Slim Logo
£15.00
Havaianas Slim LogoCompare 20 Prices
Havaianas You Saint Tropez
£14.00
Havaianas You Saint TropezCompare 6 Prices
Havaianas You Malta Mix
£14.00
Havaianas You Malta MixCompare 1 Prices
Havaianas Surf
£17.56
Havaianas SurfCompare 3 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.59
Havaianas Brasil Logo KidsCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Lanai Men
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jana Coshy Adventure Sandal 8-28772-44
£18.13
Compare Prices
15 offers
Merrell Panther
£14.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ipanema Kirei Fem
£12.45
Compare Prices
50 offers
Erima Erilette
£11.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£15.41
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.93
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel