Havaianas Slim Square

Manufacturer: Havaianas
from £20.40to £29.9925 offersManufacturer: Havaianas
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Slip
• Sandals
• Gender: Unisex
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Inner Shoe Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Slim Square
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE GLITTER PARTY 4149417.9021
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE GLITTER PARTY Blue Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4,8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE GLITTER PARTY 4149417.9021
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE GLITTER PARTY Blue Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE GLITTER PARTY 4149417.9021
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE GLITTER PARTY Blue Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Square Crocus Rose Women - Flip Flop Havaianas - Pink - H4148301-3544-BRA-37/38 - Size: BRA-37/38
Basic, but never boring! Our newest Slim Square is an elevated sandal made for trendsetters. This style features a square toe shape and is offered in a neutral color palette that's anything but basic. Strap: 100% PVC Outsole: 100% Rubber Thong style Cushioned footbed with textured rice pattern and rubber flip flop sole Made in Brazil
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE 4148301.9260
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE Pink Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Square Logo Pop Up Women - Flip Flop Havaianas - Pink - H4148959-9259-BRA-37/38 - Size: BRA-37/38
A new classic is born. The women's Havaianas Slim Square Logo Pop Up Flip Flop is the beloved Slim design with thinner straps but reinvented. This sandal features a modern square toe along with the iconic Havaianas logo in a contrasting color, prominently displayed on the strap. Available in three colors, choose the one you love the most! Specifications: • Open toe flip flops with a square shape • Slip-on design • Slim Havaianas straps • Havaianas rubber logo • Cushioned footbed with textured rice pattern and rubber flip flop sole • Flexible premium Brazilian rubber • Strap: 100% PVC • Logo: 100% PVC • Outsole: 100% Rubber • Made in Brazil
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim|Slim Square Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Green - Size 3/4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552851602060
Shine by Design The “Havaianas Square” Slippers give your summer rotation a modern update. The soft flexible sole supports steady steps, while the slim square shape, metallic straps, and anti-slip base keep the look clean. “Havaianas Square” Slippers Features: * Metallic straps * Havaianas logo on the straps * Anti-slip sole * Strap: 100% PVC * Sole: 100% rubber
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim|Slim Square Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Green - Size 2/2.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552851602030
Shine by Design The “Havaianas Square” Slippers give your summer rotation a modern update. The soft flexible sole supports steady steps, while the slim square shape, metallic straps, and anti-slip base keep the look clean. “Havaianas Square” Slippers Features: * Metallic straps * Havaianas logo on the straps * Anti-slip sole * Strap: 100% PVC * Sole: 100% rubber
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE LOGO POP UP 4148959.9259
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE LOGO POP UP Pink Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE 4148301.3544
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE Pink Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4,8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE 4148301.3544
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE Pink Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE 4148301.3544
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE Pink Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE LOGO POP UP 4148959.9259
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE LOGO POP UP Pink Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE 4148301.9260
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE Pink Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Square Logo Pop Up Women - Flip Flop Havaianas - Pink - H4148959-9259-BRA-39/40 - Size: BRA-39/40
A new classic is born. The women's Havaianas Slim Square Logo Pop Up Flip Flop is the beloved Slim design with thinner straps but reinvented. This sandal features a modern square toe along with the iconic Havaianas logo in a contrasting color, prominently displayed on the strap. Available in three colors, choose the one you love the most! Specifications: • Open toe flip flops with a square shape • Slip-on design • Slim Havaianas straps • Havaianas rubber logo • Cushioned footbed with textured rice pattern and rubber flip flop sole • Flexible premium Brazilian rubber • Strap: 100% PVC • Logo: 100% PVC • Outsole: 100% Rubber • Made in Brazil
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Square Logo Pop Up Women - Flip Flop Havaianas - Pink - H4148959-9259-BRA-41/42 - Size: BRA-41/42
A new classic is born. The women's Havaianas Slim Square Logo Pop Up Flip Flop is the beloved Slim design with thinner straps but reinvented. This sandal features a modern square toe along with the iconic Havaianas logo in a contrasting color, prominently displayed on the strap. Available in three colors, choose the one you love the most! Specifications: • Open toe flip flops with a square shape • Slip-on design • Slim Havaianas straps • Havaianas rubber logo • Cushioned footbed with textured rice pattern and rubber flip flop sole • Flexible premium Brazilian rubber • Strap: 100% PVC • Logo: 100% PVC • Outsole: 100% Rubber • Made in Brazil
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE 4148301.0001
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE White Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4,5,6 / 7,8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE 4148301.0001
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE White Available in women's sizes. 6 / 7.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE 4148301.0001
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE White Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE 4148301.0001
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE White Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE 4148301.0001
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM SQUARE White Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim|Slim Square Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Green - Size 6/7 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552851602090
Shine by Design The “Havaianas Square” Slippers give your summer rotation a modern update. The soft flexible sole supports steady steps, while the slim square shape, metallic straps, and anti-slip base keep the look clean. “Havaianas Square” Slippers Features: * Metallic straps * Havaianas logo on the straps * Anti-slip sole * Strap: 100% PVC * Sole: 100% rubber
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim|Slim Square Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 3/4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552850802060
Shine by Design The “Havaianas Square” Slippers give your summer rotation a modern update. The soft flexible sole supports steady steps, while the slim square shape, metallic straps, and anti-slip base keep the look clean. “Havaianas Square” Slippers Features: * Metallic straps * Havaianas logo on the straps * Anti-slip sole * Strap: 100% PVC * Sole: 100% rubber
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim|Slim Square Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 6/7 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552850802090
Shine by Design The “Havaianas Square” Slippers give your summer rotation a modern update. The soft flexible sole supports steady steps, while the slim square shape, metallic straps, and anti-slip base keep the look clean. “Havaianas Square” Slippers Features: * Metallic straps * Havaianas logo on the straps * Anti-slip sole * Strap: 100% PVC * Sole: 100% rubber
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim|Slim Square Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Green - Size 4.5/5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552851602070
Shine by Design The “Havaianas Square” Slippers give your summer rotation a modern update. The soft flexible sole supports steady steps, while the slim square shape, metallic straps, and anti-slip base keep the look clean. “Havaianas Square” Slippers Features: * Metallic straps * Havaianas logo on the straps * Anti-slip sole * Strap: 100% PVC * Sole: 100% rubber
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Gender: Unisex
Upper Material: Synthetic
Inner Shoe Material: Synthetic
Sole Material: Synthetic
Closure Type: Slip-on
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Slim Square
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Havaianas

Havaianas Top
£9.99
Havaianas TopCompare 162 Prices
Havaianas Slim Flatform
£14.00
Havaianas Slim FlatformCompare 48 Prices
Havaianas Luna
£13.00
Havaianas LunaCompare 89 Prices
Havaianas Flash Urban
£21.25
Havaianas Flash UrbanCompare 47 Prices
Havaianas Top Mix
£16.80
Havaianas Top MixCompare 51 Prices
Havaianas You Saint Tropez
£14.00
Havaianas You Saint TropezCompare 16 Prices
Havaianas Slim Logo
£15.00
Havaianas Slim LogoCompare 19 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£17.50
Havaianas Brasil Logo KidsCompare 23 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Mix
£12.00
Havaianas Brasil MixCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teva Hurricane Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roxy Porto
£20.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Quiksilver Molokai
£21.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Quiksilver Molokai Layback Textured
£19.55
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ipanema Vibe
£18.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
DC Vapor
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DC Cabo
£23.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clarks Brinkley Sea
£24.00
Compare Prices
86 offers
Crocs Brooklyn Buckle Low Wedge Women
£19.30
Compare Prices
75 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 3 Espadrille W
£16.16
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel