Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Trio TD-3

Manufacturer: Hasbro
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Trio TD-3
from £7.99to £11.652 offersManufacturer: Hasbro
• Nerf Elite 2.0 Trio TD-3 Blaster
• Tactical Rail mounting rail for attachments
• 3 vertical barrels, 3 darts fired consecutively
• Shooting range up to 27 meters
• Refill pack with 20 Nerf Elite 2.0 darts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Trio TD-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nerf Elite 2.0 Trio TD-3 Brand New In Box Sealed Hasbro Toy 8+ Up To 27m
Nerf Elite 2.0 Trio TD-3 Brand New In Box Sealed Hasbro Toy 8+ Up To 27m, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Other Outdoor Toys/ Activities
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Nerf Elite 2.0 Trio SD-3 Blaster, 6 Official Nerf Darts, 3-Barrel Blasting, Tactical Rail for Customizing Capability B0824S377Y
UPGRADE-READY BLASTER: The blaster has a tactical rail so you can customize the blaster for every battle or mission INCLUDES 6 NERF DARTS: The Trio SD-3 comes with 6 Official Nerf darts -- load 3 darts and keep 3 more darts nearby to reload the blaster and keep on battling FIRE 3 DARTS IN A ROW WITH 3-BARREL BLASTING: The blaster has 3 vertically stacked barrels that each hold 1 dart. Pull down the priming handle and press the trigger to fire each dart FIRES DARTS UP TO 90 FEET (27 METERS): Go the distance with this blaster that fires darts up to 90 feet (27 meters), Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£11.65
£16.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Nerf Elite 2.0 Trio TD-3 Blaster
Tactical Rail mounting rail for attachments
3 vertical barrels, 3 darts fired consecutively
Shooting range up to 27 meters
Refill pack with 20 Nerf Elite 2.0 darts

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Trio TD-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£25.99
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 16 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£29.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Optimus Prime Transformers
£39.99
Hasbro Optimus Prime TransformersCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. Wackelzahn
£17.90
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. WackelzahnCompare 10 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Twister
£12.49
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker TwisterCompare 9 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Rainstorm
£9.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker RainstormCompare 9 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Barracuda
£12.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker BarracudaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Volt SD-1
£7.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pustefix Multi-Bubbler
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Wild Life - Grizzly Bear (14685)
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Wild Life - Giraffe Bull (14749)
£6.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Torrent
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Wild Life - Tiger (14729)
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Trio TD-3
byrne-trading
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.65
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel