HAN Croco card box A8 (998-603)

Manufacturer: HAN
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-603)
from £13.521 offerManufacturer: HANPrice History
• Card box
• For 500 cards
• Incl. 100 lined index cards and 5 variable support plates
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A8
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W97 mm x H67 mm x D191 mm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£13.52
Shipping: £4.49

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAN 998-603, CROCO Flashcard Index Box. For learning vocabulary in an ingeniously simple way, A8, translucent green B0007OEI66
CROCO Flashcard index makes systematic learning fun. Ideal flash card index with five compartments to maximise learning. Ergonomic, practical design: When open, the stable lid slides underneath the box; when closed, the supports are locked. Supplied with 100 record cards A8 und large inscription label. Original HAN branded goods. Patented. Protected by design rights. Made in Germany.
prodImage
£13.52
£18.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
For 500 cards
Incl. 100 lined index cards and 5 variable support plates
Dimensions
W97 mm x H67 mm x D191 mm
Material
Plastic
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A8

Price History

1M
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-603)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HAN

HAN Croco card box A8 (998-693)
£9.96
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-693)Compare 2 Prices
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-633)
£13.91
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-633)Compare 1 Prices
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-663)
£18.01
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-663)Compare 1 Prices
HAN Drawer box Contur 1510-19
£91.36
HAN Drawer box Contur 1510-19Compare 3 Prices
HAN Hanging File Box SWING (1900-14)
£17.01
HAN Hanging File Box SWING (1900-14)Compare 1 Prices
HAN Cabinet set drawer box (1401-13)
£38.68
HAN Cabinet set drawer box (1401-13)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5364
£13.70
Compare Prices
27 offers
Brother TZEN201
£13.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Stand Quick Lift
£12.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Brother TZES631
£13.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz Ergo Wow Wrist Rest for Keyboard
£16.11
Compare Prices
27 offers
Leitz Cosy letter basket with organizer
£13.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother TZE435
£13.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable Duracard Light Card (8914)
£15.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-603)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£13.52
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel