Hama Happy Plugs In-Ear

• Headphones
• Sound Pressure : 102 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
• Gold-Plated Connector : Yes
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Happy Plugs Earphone Joy Lite In-Ear TWS White 232609
Features Impressive 29 hours battery life with included charging case 2 microphones for crystal clear voice quality ENC Noise Reduction filters...
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
Happy Plugs Earphone Joy Lite In-Ear TWS Green 232612
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
Happy Plugs Earphone Joy Lite In-Ear TWS Blue 232610
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
Happy Plugs Earphone Joy Lite In-Ear TWS Black 232608
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
Happy Plugs Earphone Joy Lite In-Ear TWS Pink 232611
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Gold-Plated Connector
Yes
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Sound Pressure
102 dB

More from Hama

Hama Kids Guard
£14.38
Hama Kids GuardCompare 9 Prices
Hama Passion Chop
£21.07
Hama Passion ChopCompare 1 Prices
Hama ShellTV II
£15.22
Hama ShellTV IICompare 5 Prices
Hama Passion Clear II
£18.99
Hama Passion Clear IICompare 2 Prices
Hama Freedom Athletics III
£12.20
Hama Freedom Athletics IIICompare 5 Prices
Hama Freedom Buddy
£12.77
Hama Freedom BuddyCompare 33 Prices
Hama Spirit Chop II
£21.50
Hama Spirit Chop IICompare 3 Prices
Hama Passion Turn
£58.70
Hama Passion TurnCompare 2 Prices
Hama Calypso
£23.80
Hama CalypsoCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marshall Mode EQ
£46.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Hammerhead Pro V2
£52.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundmagic E11C
£39.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo Legion E510
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
FiiO FH11
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stagg SPM-435
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grundig Swingphone 568 Jack
£43.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
MEE Audio M6 Pro 2nd Generation
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie MP-120
£60.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Happy Plugs In-Ear
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel