Soundmagic E11C

Price History
• In-ear headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 112 dB
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 42 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
• Remote Control: Yes
• Driver: 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundmagic E11C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soundmagic E11C Wired Earbuds, Built-in Mic, HiFi Sound, 3.5mm Jack, Black P001492-FNSKU
【Superb Sound – Refined, Balanced & Engaging】 Redesigned 10mm dynamic drivers deliver a beautifully balanced sound signature with extended transparent detail, airy highs, and warm, textured bass. Whether you're listening to classical, rock, or podcasts, you'll hear your music with stunning clarity and emotional depth—just as the artist intended. 【Elegant Black Aluminum Housing – Lightweight Yet Durable】 Crafted through a high-precision cutting process and finished with a unique hand-painting technique in black, the lightweight aluminum housing not only looks refined and elegant but also offers exceptional durability for daily use. Its premium texture feels as good as it looks. 【High-Quality Cable – Reliable Signal Transmission】 The durable black cable construction ensures reliable signal transmission and effectively resists tangling for everyday use—preserving sound quality and making it easy to enjoy your music wherever you go. 【Fully Featured Remote & HD Mic – Total Control at Your Fingertips】 Intelligent 3-button remote puts music playback, volume adjustment, and call management at your fingertips. The built-in high-quality microphone enables crystal-clear hands-free calls—perfect for commuting, exercising, or multitasking on the go. 【Comfortable In-Ear Fit & Effective Noise Isolation】 Engineered with ergonomically angled sound tubes and soft silicone ear tips, the E11C fits securely and comfortably in your ears while effectively sealing out ambient noise. This passive noise isolation lets you focus entirely on your music, ensuring a well-balanced, energetic, and immersive sound.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
SoundMAGIC E11C In Ear Isolating Earphones with Microphone & Controls E11CBK
SoundMAGIC E11C In Ear Isolating Earphones with Microphone & Controls, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.98 / Unit
(Silver) SoundMAGIC E11C - In Ear Isolating Earphones with Mic
Award-Winning Pedigree Taking the earphone experience to higher levels, these premium in-ear monitors are evolved from the legendary sound of their...
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
SoundMAGIC E11C Wired Earbuds with Microphone HiFi Stereo Earphones Noise Isolating in Ear Headphones Powerful Bass Tangle Free Cord Black
Brand Story Founded in 2005 by acoustic design engineer Tony Xu. Design and produce products that aim to deliver performance beyond customer...
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
SOUNDMAGIC E11C Earphones - Black, Black 10252057
Good to know - Cut the noise and never skip a beat with this SoundMAGIC's passive noise isolating earphones- The ergonomic in-ear design with the silicone tip fit so well they create a total sound block - 10 mm dynamic drivers let you pump up the bass and still enjoy the low or textured vocals in depth - Adjust the volume, skip a track or answer the call with the 3-button in-line controls - Choose from 3 sizes of ear tips for the most comfy fit - these won't feel loose or fall off while you're on the go
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Soundmagic E11C Wired Earbuds with Microphone Hifi Stereo Earphones Noise Isolat
Soundmagic E11C Wired Earbuds with Microphone Hifi Stereo Earphones Noise Isolat, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
SOUNDMAGIC E11C Earphones - Silver, Silver/Grey 10252002
Good to know- Cut the noise and never skip a beat with this SoundMAGIC's passive noise isolating earphones- The ergonomic in-ear design with the silicone tip fit so well they create a total sound block- 10 mm dynamic drivers let you pump up the bass and still enjoy the low or textured vocals in depth- Adjust the volume, skip a track or answer the call with the 3-button in-line controls- Choose from 3 sizes of ear tips for the most comfy fit - these won't feel loose or fall off while you're on the go
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
1.2 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Driver
10 mm
Frequency Range
15 Hz - 22 kHz
Gold-Plated Connector
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
42 Ω
Remote Control
Yes
Sound Pressure
112 dB
Weight
11 g

Price History

1M 3M
Soundmagic E11C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

MEE Audio M6 Pro 2nd Generation
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rock Jaw Alfa Genus
£36.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundmagic E10C
£32.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stagg SPM-235
£35.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser CX 80U
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stagg SPM-435
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grundig Swingphone 568 Jack
£43.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Legion E510
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin SoundForm (G3H0003hq)
£33.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall Mode EQ
£47.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundmagic E11C
Hifiheadphones
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
hifiheadphones2014
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.98 / Unit
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel