Soundmagic E10

Price History
• Headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 102 dB
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Driver: 10 mm
• Cable Length: 1.2 m
• Gold-Plated Connector : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundmagic E10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soundmagic E10 Wired Earbuds, No Mic, Premium Hi-Fi, 3.5mm Jack, Blue P000641-FNSKU
【6-Time WHAT HI-FI Award Winner – Proven Excellence】 Award-winning in-ear headphones for 6 consecutive years, offering a detailed, dynamic, and exciting sound. The bass drum is weighty and insightful, the treble sparkles, and the vocals are clear and nuanced—delivering a listening experience that punches well above its price point. 【Exciting, Balanced Sound – Pure Musical Enjoyment】 Impressive dynamics with an even balance that budget earphones struggle to match. No hardness, brightness, or lumpy bass to distract you—just pure, engaging sound that captures the essence of every song. Get your feet tapping along to any track you play. 【Solid Aluminum Construction – Built to Last】 Full metal earphone housing provides exceptional stability and durability for everyday use. The gold-plated 3.5mm plug offers enhanced friction resistance and ensures stable, distortion-free music transmission for long-lasting performance. 【High-Quality Twisted Core Cable – Hi-Fi Sound & Durability】 The twisted core cable not only improves durability and reduces tangling but also effectively rejects noise from RF interference—ensuring high-resolution sound quality reaches your ears with pristine clarity. 【Comfortable In-Ear Fit – Secure & Noise Isolating】 Ergonomically designed sound tubes sit perfectly and securely in the ear canal without falling out. When combined with the correct silicone ear tips, the in-ear design effectively seals music in and leaves unwanted ambient noise out—for an immersive listening experience anywhere.
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Soundmagic E10 Wired Earbuds, No Mic, Premium Hi-Fi, 3.5mm Jack, Gunmetal P000490-FNSKU
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
(Gold) SoundMAGIC E10 - In Ear Isolating Earphones
Award-Winning Acoustic Brilliance Discover an unbeatable audio experience that punches well above its weight. Engineered by acoustic experts, these...
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
(Red) SoundMAGIC E10 - In Ear Isolating Earphones
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
SoundMAGIC In Ear Headphones E10 Black Silver Stylish Metal Design E10-SVBK
SoundMAGIC In Ear Headphones E10 Black Silver Stylish Metal Design, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Parts & Accessories > Headsets & Earpieces
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Soundmagic E10 In-Ear Isolating Earphones - Deep Bass, Noise-Isolating, Durable
Soundmagic E10 In-Ear Isolating Earphones - Deep Bass, Noise-Isolating, Durable, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Soundmagic E10 Wired Earbuds, No Mic, Premium Hi-Fi, 3.5mm Jack, Gold P000484-FNSKU
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Soundmagic E10 Wired Earbuds, No Mic, Premium Hi-Fi, 3.5mm Jack, Red
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
SoundMAGIC E10 Earphones - Silver/Black
Wired High Quality Material Gold 3.5mm Connector for audio playback High Quality HD Sound and heavy bass Comfortable Soft Earbuds
prodImage
£31.23
Shipping: Free
Soundmagic E10 Earphone - Blue/Black
Features ...
prodImage
£31.23
Shipping: Free
SoundMAGIC E10 Gold Earphone/Earbuds Headphone, High Fidelity In Ear Headphones Sports Earphone with Sound Insulation - Gold
Powerful bass enhanced sound with superb musical detail. In-ear sound isolating design to hear your music without interruption. For use with Apple...
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
SoundMAGIC E10 High Fidelity In Ear Headphones Smartphone Earbuds with Sound Insulation - Red
prodImage
£42.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
1.2 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Driver
10 mm
Frequency Range
15 Hz - 22 kHz
Gold-Plated Connector
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Sound Pressure
102 dB
Weight
11 g

Price History

1M 3M
Soundmagic E10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

205 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Good customer service
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/05/2023
|
Fixed our broken headphone issue when contacted!
4.0 out of 5 stars Way better than you would expect at this price point
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/04/2023
|
These earphones are a great value for the money. You don't need to spend the extra money just to get a name brand when these do a fantastic job. I highly recommend these.
5.0 out of 5 stars Sound quality! almost cinema quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/03/2023
|
No dislikes to mention!!
These sound great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/02/2023
|
It’s all about the tips. Spend a few minutes getting the exact right fit, cos it’s the only way you’ll get the right sound. After that, I use them as a throw around set for travel and for leaving lying about. Don’t translate...View More this as meaning the sound magics don’t sound great, cos they do.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Earbud wire broke
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/10/2022
|
They sound and fit fine. The wire at one of the earduds broke already. The wire is way to thin.
With reviews from

Soundmagic E10 Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 205 reviews
5
116
4
42
3
26
2
8
1
13

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer SE-C3T
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Earbuds
£24.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony MDR-XB55AP
£22.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Monster Cable iBeats
£26.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
KOSS The Plug
£28.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Endurance Run 3 USB-C
£23.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boompods Digibuds Apple Lightning
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser CX 80s
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Quantum 50C
£19.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundmagic E10
Hifiheadphones
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Hifiheadphones
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel