Kingston HyperX Cloud Earbuds

Price History
• In-ear headphones
• Sound Pressure : 116 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 65 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
• Remote Control: Yes
• Driver: 14 mm
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston HyperX Cloud Earbuds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HyperX Cloud Earbuds Headset In-ear Black,Red
Technical details Driver type Dynamic Compatible products Nintendo Switch Headset type Binaural Wearing style In-ear Product colour Black,Red Design...
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Earbuds for Nintendo Switch, PC and CTIA mobile phones
Brand: HyperX Color: Red Features: OptimizedforHandheldMode SignatureHyperXcomfort Immersivein-gameaudio In-Linemicforgamechat...
prodImage
£24.88
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Cloud Earbuds (Red-Black) 4P5J5AA
HyperX Cloud Earbuds™ are ideal for the Nintendo Switch™ gamer who enjoys taking their game outside. With a 90-degree angled plug, the rubberized, tangle-free cable makes a less obtrusive connection optimized for handheld mode, and the included carrying case is perfect for portability and secure storage. Easily communicate with your squad in Fortnite and other Switch games that use in-game chat and get an edge in your execution and enjoyment. Cloud Earbuds come with three sizes of patented silicone ear tips to provide signature HyperX comfort, making them great for lengthy gaming sessions. Get immersive audio thanks to the earbuds’ enhanced bass, and crystal-clear highs, mids, and lows. The slim, convenient in-line mic has a multi-function button that easily allows you to answer calls and control your streaming media. HyperX Cloud Earbuds feature a two-year warranty and come with free technical support, making them perfect purchase for any fan of portable gaming.
3 days
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Earbuds Red Black 4P5J5AA In Ear Gaming Headphones Technology Audio
HyperX Cloud Earbuds Red Black 4P5J5AA In Ear Gaming Headphones Technology Audio, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Earbuds for Nintendo Switch, PC and CTIA mobile phones 205196-HP-CloudEarbudsRB
Optimized for Handheld Mode Signature HyperX comfort Immersive in-game audio In-Line mic for game chat 3.5 mm jack connector, please check compatibility
prodImage
£52.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Driver
14 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
65 Ω
Remote Control
Yes
Sound Pressure
116 dB
Weight
19 g

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston HyperX Cloud Earbuds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Soundmagic E10
£24.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pioneer SE-C3T
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monster Cable iBeats
£26.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Glow
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Endurance Run 3 USB-C
£23.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser CX 300-II Precision Black
£19.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony MDR-XB55AP
£22.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
KOSS The Plug
£28.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer SE-E5T
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boompods Digibuds Apple Lightning
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Earbuds
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel