Grundig Swingphone 568 Jack

Price History
• Jack under-chin strap headphones with 3.5 mm jack plug
• Dual-system stereo headphones for high wearing comfort
• Easy handling, protects your hairstyle
• Joint connection for individual width adjustment
• Cable with quick-release coupling for easy detachment
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grundig Swingphone 568 Jack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grundig Swingphone 568 B007A0EZHW
The handset can be disconnected from the workstation with a quick disconnect coupling without having to remove it. For best wearing comfort, the width of the strap can be individually adjusted to the head. In addition to the silicone ear parts, soft foam ear pads are also included. Country of origin: China Great quality
prodImage
£43.66
Shipping: Free
Grundig Swingphone 568
GrundigSwingphone568 Description...
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: Free
Grundig Swingphone 568 Metallisch PCC5682
Grundig Swingphone 568 Metallisch, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£65.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jack under-chin strap headphones with 3.5 mm jack plug
Dual-system stereo headphones for high wearing comfort
Easy handling, protects your hairstyle
Joint connection for individual width adjustment
Cable with quick-release coupling for easy detachment
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Grundig Swingphone 568 Jack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Legion E510
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stagg SPM-435
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stagg SPM-235
£35.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
MEE Audio M6 Pro 2nd Generation
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundmagic E11C
£39.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marshall Mode EQ
£47.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Happy Plugs In-Ear
£49.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rock Jaw Alfa Genus
£36.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
FiiO FH11
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser CX 80U
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grundig Swingphone 568 Jack
prodImage
£43.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£65.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel