Stagg SPM-435

Manufacturer: Stagg
Stagg SPM-435
from £48.99to £62.1011 offersManufacturer: Stagg
• High-resolution, noise-isolating headphones
• Frequency response: 10 Hz 40 kHz
• Sensitivity: 108 dB/mW
• Impedance: 30 Ohms
• Includes case, 3 pairs of memory foam earbuds & 2 pairs of rubber earbuds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stagg SPM-435
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stagg Professional Quad Driver In Ear Monitors, High Resolution, Sound Isolating, Black 002818
Frequency Range : 10Hz - 40 kHz Sensitivity : 108 dB/mW Impedance : 30 ohms Cable : 1.2m detachable 2-pin to 2.5mm (1/8") mini jack Included EVA foam case with choice of 3 pairs of memory foam buds and 3 pairs of rubber buds in different sizes to fit your ear comfortably.
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Stagg Professional Quad Driver In Ear Monitors, High Resolution, Sound Isolating, Black child-SPM-435 BK-19695
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Stagg SPM-435 BK In Ear IEM Earphones 4 Drivers Sound Isolating Monitor Black
Stagg SPM-435 BK In Ear IEM Earphones 4 Drivers Sound Isolating Monitor Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Stagg SPM-435 TR In Ear IEM Earphones 4 Drivers Sound Isolating Monitor Clear
Stagg SPM-435 TR In Ear IEM Earphones 4 Drivers Sound Isolating Monitor Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stagg SPM-435 In-Ear Monitors 4 Driver Sound Isolating Black SPM435BK
Stagg SPM-435 In-Ear Monitors 4 Driver Sound Isolating Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > In-Ear Monitors
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Stagg SPM-435 In-Ear Monitors 4 Driver Sound Isolating Black SPM-435 BK
Stagg SPM-435 In-Ear Monitors 4 Driver Sound Isolating Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > In-Ear Monitors
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
STAGG SPM-435 TR Sound Isolating Earphones, Transparent (NEW)
STAGG SPM-435 TR Sound Isolating Earphones, Transparent (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Stagg SPM-435TR 4 Drive Earphones IEM In Ear Monitors SPM435TR
Stagg SPM-435TR 4 Drive Earphones IEM In Ear Monitors, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Stagg SPM-435BK Black 4 Drive Earphones IEM In Ear Monitors
Stagg SPM-435BK Black 4 Drive Earphones IEM In Ear Monitors, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Stagg Professional Quad Driver In Ear Monitors, High Resolution (SPM-435 BK)
Stagg Professional Quad Driver In Ear Monitors, High Resolution (SPM-435 BK), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£59.96
Shipping: Free
Stagg 4-Driver In-Ear Monitors Transparent SPM-435 TR
Stagg 4-Driver In-Ear Monitors Transparent, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-resolution, noise-isolating headphones
Frequency response: 10 Hz 40 kHz
Sensitivity: 108 dB/mW
Impedance: 30 Ohms
Includes case, 3 pairs of memory foam earbuds & 2 pairs of rubber earbuds

Price History

1M 3M
Stagg SPM-435
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Razer Hammerhead Pro V2
£52.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jays D-Jays
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
MEE Audio M6 Pro 2nd Generation
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundmagic E11C
£39.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stagg SPM-435
DPA Audio
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Inta-Audio
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel