Stagg SPM-235

Manufacturer: Stagg
Stagg SPM-235
from £38.00to £47.7014 offersManufacturer: Stagg
• High-resolution, sound-isolating headphones
• Frequency response: 7 Hz 40 kHz
• Sensitivity: 108 dB SPL
• Impedance: 30 Ohms
• Includes case, 3 pairs of memory foam ear pads, 2 pairs of rubber ear pads
• In-ear headphones with sound-isolating function
• Frequency range: 7 Hz 40 kHz
• Weight: 20 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stagg SPM-235
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stagg Professional Dual Driver In Ear Monitors, High Resolution, Sound Isolating, Transparent SKU8782-FBA-STK
Frequency Range : 7Hz - 40 kHz Sensitivity : 108 dB/mW Impedance : 30 ohms Cable : 1.2m detachable 2-pin to 2.5mm (1/8") mini jack Included EVA foam case with choice of 3 pairs of memory foam buds and 3 pairs of rubber buds in different sizes to fit your ear comfortably.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Stagg Black Dual-Driver In-Ear Monitors - 1.2m (SPM-235 BK)
Stagg Black Dual-Driver In-Ear Monitors - 1.2m (SPM-235 BK), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Stagg Transparent Dual-Driver In-Ear Monitors - 1.2m (SPM-235 TR) SPM-235TR
Stagg Transparent Dual-Driver In-Ear Monitors - 1.2m (SPM-235 TR), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Stagg Professional Dual Driver In Ear Monitors, High Resolution, Sound Isolating, Black 002370
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stagg SPM-235 In Ear IEM Earphones 2 Drivers Sound Isolating Monitor Black SPM-235 BK
Stagg SPM-235 In Ear IEM Earphones 2 Drivers Sound Isolating Monitor Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Stagg SPM-235 In Ear IEM Earphones 2 Drivers Sound Isolating Monitor Transparent SPM-235 TR
Stagg SPM-235 In Ear IEM Earphones 2 Drivers Sound Isolating Monitor Transparent, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Stagg Professional Dual Driver In Ear Monitors, High Resolution, Sound Isolating, Transparent child-SPM-235 TR-19692
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Stagg SPM-235 BK High-resolution, sound-isolating in-ear monitor, black (NEW)
Stagg SPM-235 BK High-resolution, sound-isolating in-ear monitor, black (NEW), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Stagg Twin Driver In Ear Stage Monitor, Transparent color
Stagg Twin Driver In Ear Stage Monitor, Transparent, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£43.95
£50.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Stagg Twin Driver In Ear Stage Monitor, Black color
Stagg Twin Driver In Ear Stage Monitor, Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£43.95
£50.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
STAGG SPM-235 TR Sound-Isolating In-Ear Monitor, Transparent (NEW)
STAGG SPM-235 TR Sound-Isolating In-Ear Monitor, Transparent (NEW), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Simply Sound & Lighting Stagg SPM-235 In Ear IEM Earphones 2 Drivers Sound Isolating Monitor Black SPM-235 BK
Stagg SPM-235 In Ear IEM Earphones 2 Drivers Sound Isolating Monitor Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Stagg 2-Driver In-Ear Monitors Transparent SPM235TR
Stagg 2-Driver In-Ear Monitors Transparent, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£47.70
Shipping: Free
Stagg 2-Driver In-Ear Monitors Black SPM235BK
Stagg 2-Driver In-Ear Monitors Black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£47.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-resolution, sound-isolating headphones
Frequency response: 7 Hz 40 kHz
Sensitivity: 108 dB SPL
Impedance: 30 Ohms
Includes case, 3 pairs of memory foam ear pads, 2 pairs of rubber ear pads
In-ear headphones with sound-isolating function
Frequency range: 7 Hz 40 kHz
Weight: 20 g
Includes EVA foam case, 3 pairs of memory foam ear tips, 2 pairs of rubber ear tips
Stagg SPM-235 TR in-ear headphones for musicians and bands
Sound isolation for stage, TV, video & audio
Cable length: 1.2 meters

Price History

1M 3M
Stagg SPM-235
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Soundmagic E11C
£39.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
MEE Audio M6 Pro 2nd Generation
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall Mode EQ
£29.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Earbuds
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jays D-Jays
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Set
£32.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rock Jaw Alfa Genus
£30.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soul K-Pop
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundmagic E10C
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stagg SPM-235
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
DPA Audio
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel