MEE Audio M6 Pro 2nd Generation

Manufacturer: Mee Audio
MEE Audio M6 Pro 2nd Generation
from £39.99to £65.694 offersManufacturer: Mee Audio
• In-ear headphones
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 100 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MEE Audio M6 Pro 2nd Generation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MEE audio M6 PRO G2 UNIVERSAL-FIT NOISE-ISOLATING MUSICIANS IN-EAR MONITORS BNIB EPM6PROG2BK
MEE audio M6 PRO G2 UNIVERSAL-FIT NOISE-ISOLATING MUSICIANS IN-EAR MONITORS BNIB, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
MEE Audio M6PRO 2nd Gen Musicians In Earphone - Cable + Case - Blue EP-M6PROG2-BL-MEE
MEE audio M6 PRO In-Ear Monitor With their modular construction, comfortable fit, and great sound, the M6 PRO in-ear monitors have been a hit...
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
MEE Audio M6PRO 2nd Gen Musicians In Earphone|Cable + Case|Red EP-M6PROG2-RD-MEE
MEE Audio M6PRO 2nd Gen Musicians In Earphone¦Noise-Isolating¦Cable + Case¦Red PART NUMBER: EP-M6PROG2-RD-MEE Description With...
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
MEE audio - M6 PRO 2nd Generation Universal-Fit Noise-Isolating Musicians’ In-Ear Monitors with Detachable Cables - Smoke
MADE FOR MUSIC: 2nd-generation M6 Pro in-ear monitors utilize a 5um driver diaphragm and aluminum voice coil to produce more precise movement than conventional drivers, delivering clear, full-range audio with more accurate mids and smoother highs Product Note : If the size of the earbud tips does not match the size of your ear canals or the headset is not worn properly in your ears, you may not obtain the correct sound qualities or call performance. Change the earbud tips to ones that fit more snugly in your ears SOUND-ISOLATING DESIGN: closed-back earpiece design and 7 pairs of eartips - including Comply T-Series memory foam tips - reduce ambient noise levels, enabling safer listening volumes and improving sound quality for a superior audio experience MEMORY WIRE EARHOOKS: flexible memory wire that conforms perfectly to your ears and seven pairs of included eartips provide a personalized, secure fit that stays comfortable all day and never falls out REAL-WORLD RELIABILITY, 2 CABLES INCLUDED: built to last with a sweat-resistant design and detachable, user-replaceable cables; includes regular audio cable and headset cable with built-in microphone and remote for PCs, consoles, and mobile devices
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
1.3 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Driver
10 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Sound Pressure
100 dB

Price History

1M
MEE Audio M6 Pro 2nd Generation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Soundmagic E11C
£39.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stagg SPM-235
£38.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Earbuds
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jays D-Jays
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Set
£32.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stagg SPM-435
£48.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
MEE Audio M6 Pro 2nd Generation
tech42day
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
BERCESTE GLOBAL
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel