Hama Dust Ex Brush 55

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Dust Ex Brush 55
from £8.102 offersManufacturer: HamaPrice History
• Bellows with brush attachment for gentle cleaning of lenses and eyepieces
• Product type: Air blower for device cleaning
• Intended use: Digital camera
• Depth: 160 mm, Diameter: 5.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£8.10
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£15.09
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Dust Ex Brush 55" Air Blower for Camera (Camera Cleaning for DSLR, Lenses, Eyepieces, Optics, Sensitive Surfaces, Air Blower with Valve System, 16.6 cm Length) Red/Black B095MSNXXN
Air blower with brush attachment for the gentle cleaning of camera lenses and eyepieces Air blower removes dust, crumbs and other small particles without touching the surface With a brush for removing heavy soiling and coarse particles. Brush can be attached to the side when not in use Environment-friendly as cleaning requires no fluids or chemicals Box contents: 1 "Dust Ex Brush 55" air blower, 1 lens brush
prodImage
£8.10
£12.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Dust Ex Brush 55" Air Blower for Camera (Camera Cleaning DSLR, Black 00005649
Hama Dust Ex Brush 55" Air Blower for Camera (Camera Cleaning DSLR, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Cleaning Equipment & Kits
prodImage
£15.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bellows with brush attachment for gentle cleaning of lenses and eyepieces
Product type: Air blower for device cleaning
Intended use: Digital camera
Depth: 160 mm, Diameter: 5.5 cm

Price History

1M
Hama Dust Ex Brush 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Hardcase Colour Style 80M
£12.99
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 80MCompare 2 Prices
Hama Star 61
£29.75
Hama Star 61Compare 9 Prices
Hama Terra 90
£30.99
Hama Terra 90Compare 1 Prices
Hama Flex mini tripod
£11.26
Hama Flex mini tripodCompare 5 Prices
Hama Star 62
£31.15
Hama Star 62Compare 7 Prices
Hama Tripod Star 700EF Digital
£9.95
Hama Tripod Star 700EF DigitalCompare 2 Prices
Hama Optic Dry
£21.66
Hama Optic DryCompare 4 Prices
Hama Terra 90M
£13.99
Hama Terra 90MCompare 3 Prices
Hama Terra 140
£51.72
Hama Terra 140Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Walther Design The Chic Thick (MX-101)
£7.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Macaron 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Agfaphoto APX 100 Professional 135/36
£8.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Monochrome 1 x 10
£9.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cullmann CX470
£7.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Album
£7.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
Canon EB
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Dust Ex Brush 55
prodImage
£8.10
Shipping: £4.49
uk.primenest
prodImage
£15.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel